Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 22:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trenčianske Stankovce vs. Tvrdo

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trenčianske Stankovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 - - -
3 2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Tvrdo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ni 0 : 4 Tvrdo - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trenčianske Stankovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Tvrdo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
2 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
10 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
16 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
29 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
55 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
74 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
75 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
89 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
111 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
112 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
128 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
137 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
152 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
153 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
172 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
173 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
175 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
196 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
202 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
209 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
210 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
212 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
217 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
218 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
221 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
223 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
224 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
226 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
58 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
175 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
6 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
15 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
16 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
19 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
21 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
42 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
46 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
51 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
63 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
64 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
78 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
107 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
110 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
114 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
119 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
123 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
128 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
141 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
142 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
156 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
160 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
172 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
173 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
177 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
225 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3

Here you can check how Trenčianske Stankovce compares to Tvrdo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.