Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dúbravka vs. Rača

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dúbravka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Dúbravka 0 : 7 Rača 9.75 7.25 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rača


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Dúbravka 0 : 7 Rača 9.75 7.25 1.15
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.28 Dúbravka 0 : 7 Rača 9.75 7.25 1.15

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dúbravka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 7.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Rača

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
9 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
22 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
25 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
38 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
46 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
53 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
55 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
66 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
70 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
90 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
91 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
113 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
130 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
156 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
163 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
164 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
168 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
176 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
184 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
198 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
201 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
204 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
207 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
220 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
223 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
18 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
119 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
12 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
15 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
20 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
32 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
38 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
49 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
51 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
71 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
78 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
88 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
92 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
97 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
105 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
119 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
124 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
162 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
170 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
174 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
176 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
196 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
209 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
218 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
219 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
222 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Dúbravka compares to Rača by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.