Sat, 2023 January 28. @ 17:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 15:00
Red Star Kunlun Spartak Moskva - - -
Today @ 15:10
Dynamo Minsk Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Tomorrow @ 12:00
Barys Astana Dynamo Moskva - - -
Tomorrow @ 12:30
Ufa Nižněkamsk - - -
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Magnitogorsk - - -
Jaroslavl Jekatěrinburg - - -
CSKA Moskva Čerepovec - - -
Kazaň Čeljabinsk - - -
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Novosibirsk - - -
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Omsk - - -
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 17:10
Dynamo Minsk Red Star Kunlun - - -
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 17:30
Petrohrad Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk Dynamo Moskva - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 17:00
Čerepovec Magnitogorsk - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva Sochi - - -
Nižněkamsk Jekatěrinburg - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Novosibirsk - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Omsk - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Ufa - - -
Kazaň Barys Astana - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 17:30
Petrohrad Jaroslavl - - -
CSKA Moskva Red Star Kunlun - - -
Thu, 2023 February 02. @ 17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Sochi - - -
Thu, 2023 February 02. @ 17:10
Dynamo Minsk Magnitogorsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Omsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg Čeljabinsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 17:00
Čerepovec Jaroslavl - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva Nižněkamsk - - -
Petrohrad Kazaň - - -
Dynamo Moskva Barys Astana - - -
CSKA Moskva Ufa - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2023 January 28. @ 08:00
Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 4 ot Novosibirsk - - -
Fri, 2023 January 27. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Sochi 0 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Fri, 2023 January 27. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 1 : 0 Petrohrad - - -
Fri, 2023 January 27. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 ot Kazaň - - -
Ufa 4 : 1 Čerepovec - - -
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 2 Nižněkamsk - - -
Fri, 2023 January 27. @ 14:30
Omsk 3 : 2 ot Dynamo Moskva - - -
Barys Astana 4 : 3 Čeljabinsk - - -
Thu, 2023 January 26. @ 17:30
Sochi 2 : 5 Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Spartak Moskva 0 : 4 Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Thu, 2023 January 26. @ 17:00
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 5 Dynamo Minsk - - -
Thu, 2023 January 26. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 ot(p) Novosibirsk - - -
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 17:30
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Petrohrad 3 : 1 CSKA Moskva - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 57 34 9 0 4 10 199:120 90
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 55 27 8 0 4 16 164:129 74
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 56 20 8 0 8 20 142:142 64
4 Spartak Moskva 56 18 7 0 7 24 128:153 57
5 Sochi 55 4 2 0 9 40 107:207 21
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 56 18 13 0 9 16 142:131 71
2 Jekatěrinburg 55 24 7 0 8 16 158:141 70
3 Magnitogorsk 55 26 4 0 9 16 153:136 69
4 Nižněkamsk 56 20 6 0 4 26 138:167 56
5 Čeljabinsk 56 17 6 0 8 25 132:160 54

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 57 20 14 0 5 18 152:133 73
2 Omsk 55 24 8 0 4 19 153:130 68
3 Ufa 56 23 6 0 9 18 143:120 67
4 Admiral Vladivostok 56 18 10 0 7 21 109:114 63
5 Barys Astana 58 20 5 0 6 27 127:157 56
6 Chabarovsk Amur 55 17 8 0 6 24 114:134 56
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 57 30 4 0 8 15 139:106 76
2 CSKA Moskva 55 29 6 0 6 14 164:122 76
3 Dynamo Moskva 56 24 8 0 9 15 145:120 73
4 Dynamo Minsk 56 16 6 0 12 22 142:167 56
5 Čerepovec 56 13 9 0 12 22 143:162 56
6 Red Star Kunlun 56 14 5 0 5 32 128:171 43

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 57 20 14 0 5 18 152:133 73
2 Kazaň 56 18 13 0 9 16 142:131 71
3 Jekatěrinburg 55 24 7 0 8 16 158:141 70
4 Magnitogorsk 55 26 4 0 9 16 153:136 69
5 Omsk 55 24 8 0 4 19 153:130 68
6 Ufa 56 23 6 0 9 18 143:120 67
7 Admiral Vladivostok 56 18 10 0 7 21 109:114 63
8 Nižněkamsk 56 20 6 0 4 26 138:167 56
9 Barys Astana 58 20 5 0 6 27 127:157 56
10 Chabarovsk Amur 55 17 8 0 6 24 114:134 56
11 Čeljabinsk 56 17 6 0 8 25 132:160 54
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 57 34 9 0 4 10 199:120 90
2 Jaroslavl 57 30 4 0 8 15 139:106 76
3 CSKA Moskva 55 29 6 0 6 14 164:122 76
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 55 27 8 0 4 16 164:129 74
5 Dynamo Moskva 56 24 8 0 9 15 145:120 73
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 56 20 8 0 8 20 142:142 64
7 Spartak Moskva 56 18 7 0 7 24 128:153 57
8 Dynamo Minsk 56 16 6 0 12 22 142:167 56
9 Čerepovec 56 13 9 0 12 22 143:162 56
10 Red Star Kunlun 56 14 5 0 5 32 128:171 43
11 Sochi 55 4 2 0 9 40 107:207 21

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 28 21 4 0 2 1 98:46 52
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 28 16 5 0 1 6 95:67 43
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 27 9 6 0 3 9 74:72 33
4 Spartak Moskva 27 8 3 0 3 13 55:79 25
5 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 28 17 3 0 1 7 90:64 41
2 Magnitogorsk 28 14 3 0 6 5 79:62 40
3 Kazaň 29 11 7 0 4 7 77:63 40
4 Nižněkamsk 27 12 4 0 2 9 65:66 34
5 Čeljabinsk 29 10 3 0 4 12 65:80 30

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
2 Novosibirsk 28 13 5 0 2 8 84:68 38
3 Ufa 29 11 5 0 5 8 76:61 37
4 Admiral Vladivostok 27 10 5 0 2 10 53:52 32
5 Barys Astana 30 12 3 0 1 14 69:76 31
6 Chabarovsk Amur 25 10 3 0 5 7 58:57 31
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 29 18 1 0 3 7 65:47 41
2 CSKA Moskva 27 15 4 0 2 6 88:60 40
3 Dynamo Moskva 29 13 5 0 4 7 82:61 40
4 Čerepovec 27 9 5 0 5 8 78:72 33
5 Dynamo Minsk 28 9 3 0 6 10 78:89 30
6 Red Star Kunlun 31 8 3 0 4 16 73:100 26

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Jekatěrinburg 28 17 3 0 1 7 90:64 41
2 Magnitogorsk 28 14 3 0 6 5 79:62 40
3 Kazaň 29 11 7 0 4 7 77:63 40
4 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
5 Novosibirsk 28 13 5 0 2 8 84:68 38
6 Ufa 29 11 5 0 5 8 76:61 37
7 Nižněkamsk 27 12 4 0 2 9 65:66 34
8 Admiral Vladivostok 27 10 5 0 2 10 53:52 32
9 Barys Astana 30 12 3 0 1 14 69:76 31
10 Chabarovsk Amur 25 10 3 0 5 7 58:57 31
11 Čeljabinsk 29 10 3 0 4 12 65:80 30
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 28 21 4 0 2 1 98:46 52
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 28 16 5 0 1 6 95:67 43
3 Jaroslavl 29 18 1 0 3 7 65:47 41
4 CSKA Moskva 27 15 4 0 2 6 88:60 40
5 Dynamo Moskva 29 13 5 0 4 7 82:61 40
6 Čerepovec 27 9 5 0 5 8 78:72 33
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 27 9 6 0 3 9 74:72 33
8 Dynamo Minsk 28 9 3 0 6 10 78:89 30
9 Red Star Kunlun 31 8 3 0 4 16 73:100 26
10 Spartak Moskva 27 8 3 0 3 13 55:79 25
11 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 29 13 5 0 2 9 101:74 38
2 Spartak Moskva 29 10 4 0 4 11 73:74 32
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 27 11 3 0 3 10 69:62 31
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 11 2 0 5 11 68:70 31
5 Sochi 27 1 1 0 5 20 54:109 9
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 27 7 6 0 5 9 65:68 31
2 Magnitogorsk 27 12 1 0 3 11 74:74 29
3 Jekatěrinburg 27 7 4 0 7 9 68:77 29
4 Čeljabinsk 27 7 3 0 4 13 67:80 24
5 Nižněkamsk 29 8 2 0 2 17 73:101 22

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 29 7 9 0 3 10 68:65 35
2 Admiral Vladivostok 29 8 5 0 5 11 56:62 31
3 Ufa 27 12 1 0 4 10 67:59 30
4 Omsk 29 12 2 0 1 14 76:80 29
5 Barys Astana 28 8 2 0 5 13 58:81 25
6 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 28 14 2 0 4 8 76:62 36
2 Jaroslavl 28 12 3 0 5 8 74:59 35
3 Dynamo Moskva 27 11 3 0 5 8 63:59 33
4 Dynamo Minsk 28 7 3 0 6 12 64:78 26
5 Čerepovec 29 4 4 0 7 14 65:90 23
6 Red Star Kunlun 25 6 2 0 1 16 55:71 17

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 29 7 9 0 3 10 68:65 35
2 Kazaň 27 7 6 0 5 9 65:68 31
3 Admiral Vladivostok 29 8 5 0 5 11 56:62 31
4 Ufa 27 12 1 0 4 10 67:59 30
5 Omsk 29 12 2 0 1 14 76:80 29
6 Magnitogorsk 27 12 1 0 3 11 74:74 29
7 Jekatěrinburg 27 7 4 0 7 9 68:77 29
8 Barys Astana 28 8 2 0 5 13 58:81 25
9 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
10 Čeljabinsk 27 7 3 0 4 13 67:80 24
11 Nižněkamsk 29 8 2 0 2 17 73:101 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 29 13 5 0 2 9 101:74 38
2 CSKA Moskva 28 14 2 0 4 8 76:62 36
3 Jaroslavl 28 12 3 0 5 8 74:59 35
4 Dynamo Moskva 27 11 3 0 5 8 63:59 33
5 Spartak Moskva 29 10 4 0 4 11 73:74 32
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 27 11 3 0 3 10 69:62 31
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 11 2 0 5 11 68:70 31
8 Dynamo Minsk 28 7 3 0 6 12 64:78 26
9 Čerepovec 29 4 4 0 7 14 65:90 23
10 Red Star Kunlun 25 6 2 0 1 16 55:71 17
11 Sochi 27 1 1 0 5 20 54:109 9


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.