Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 08:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 13:30
Ufa Barys Astana 1.72 4.83 3.70
Today @ 16:00
Omsk Red Star Kunlun 1.46 5.02 5.72
Čerepovec Vitiaz Chekhov 2.33 4.03 2.60
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Minsk 1.69 4.53 3.98
Jaroslavl Petrohrad 3.22 4.28 1.93
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga Spartak Moskva 2.35 3.93 2.60
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk Ufa 3.00 4.30 2.10
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk Red Star Kunlun 1.85 4.10 3.85
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva Barys Astana 1.95 4.10 3.50
Kazaň Novosibirsk 1.40 5.80 6.50
Omsk Chabarovsk Amur 1.40 5.90 6.35
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jaroslavl 2.15 4.10 3.05
Magnitogorsk Čerepovec 1.63 4.60 4.75
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva Sochi 1.40 5.80 6.50
Dinamo Riga Jokerit Helsinki 3.30 4.20 2.00
Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moskva 2.70 3.95 2.40
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Nižněkamsk Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Kazaň Red Star Kunlun - - -
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 18:30
Dynamo Minsk Ufa - - -
Vitiaz Chekhov Barys Astana - - -
Petrohrad Novosibirsk - - -
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk Jaroslavl - - -
Jekatěrinburg Čerepovec - - -
Magnitogorsk Dynamo Moskva - - -
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki - - -
Dinamo Riga Sochi - - -
CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva - - -
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Kazaň Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Red Star Kunlun - - -
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 18:30
Dynamo Minsk Novosibirsk - - -
Petrohrad Omsk - - -
Vitiaz Chekhov Ufa - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:30
Sochi 3 : 4 ot Čeljabinsk 2.01 4.13 3.10
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.41 4.03 2.48
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 Kazaň 2.52 4.00 2.37
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 0 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 1.97 4.22 3.12
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 4 CSKA Moskva 4.77 4.63 1.56
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 2.08 4.08 2.97
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 4 Petrohrad 4.25 4.80 1.61
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 1 : 4 Dynamo Minsk 2.18 3.83 2.90
Jaroslavl 4 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.54 4.82 4.88
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 3 Omsk 4.48 4.67 1.59
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 2.95 4.07 2.10
Spartak Moskva 6 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.07 3.93 3.05
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 3 Magnitogorsk 1.88 4.31 3.33
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 5.00 4.72 1.56
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.23 3.23

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Jokerit Helsinki 9 7 0 0 1 1 37:17 15
2 Petrohrad 8 5 1 0 0 2 28:14 12
3 Dinamo Riga 8 4 1 0 1 2 21:16 11
4 Spartak Moskva 8 4 0 0 0 4 23:18 8
5 Čerepovec 9 2 1 0 1 5 16:29 7
6 Dynamo Moskva 8 2 0 0 1 5 18:27 5
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 9 8 1 0 0 0 32:11 18
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 9 5 1 0 0 3 29:27 12
3 Kazaň 9 4 1 0 2 2 25:27 12
4 Magnitogorsk 10 4 1 0 0 5 25:22 10
5 Nižněkamsk 8 3 1 0 0 4 18:22 8
6 Čeljabinsk 8 2 1 0 1 4 16:31 7

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 8 6 0 0 0 2 25:14 12
2 CSKA Moskva 9 5 1 0 0 3 22:13 12
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 9 4 0 0 0 5 24:27 8
4 Slovan Bratislava 10 3 0 0 2 5 23:35 8
5 Sochi 9 2 1 0 2 4 20:25 8
6 Dynamo Minsk 8 3 0 0 0 5 14:17 6
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 8 5 2 0 0 1 26:10 14
2 Ufa 8 3 2 0 1 2 26:23 11
3 Barys Astana 7 2 1 0 3 1 29:24 9
4 Chabarovsk Amur 8 3 0 0 0 5 13:23 6
5 Admiral Vladivostok 9 1 1 0 2 5 20:28 6
6 Red Star Kunlun 7 1 1 0 1 4 13:22 5
7 Novosibirsk 9 0 0 0 0 9 13:34 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jokerit Helsinki 9 7 0 0 1 1 37:17 15
2 Jaroslavl 8 6 0 0 0 2 25:14 12
3 Petrohrad 8 5 1 0 0 2 28:14 12
4 CSKA Moskva 9 5 1 0 0 3 22:13 12
5 Dinamo Riga 8 4 1 0 1 2 21:16 11
6 Spartak Moskva 8 4 0 0 0 4 23:18 8
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 9 4 0 0 0 5 24:27 8
8 Slovan Bratislava 10 3 0 0 2 5 23:35 8
9 Sochi 9 2 1 0 2 4 20:25 8
10 Čerepovec 9 2 1 0 1 5 16:29 7
11 Dynamo Minsk 8 3 0 0 0 5 14:17 6
12 Dynamo Moskva 8 2 0 0 1 5 18:27 5
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Jekatěrinburg 9 8 1 0 0 0 32:11 18
2 Omsk 8 5 2 0 0 1 26:10 14
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 9 5 1 0 0 3 29:27 12
4 Kazaň 9 4 1 0 2 2 25:27 12
5 Ufa 8 3 2 0 1 2 26:23 11
6 Magnitogorsk 10 4 1 0 0 5 25:22 10
7 Barys Astana 7 2 1 0 3 1 29:24 9
8 Nižněkamsk 8 3 1 0 0 4 18:22 8
9 Čeljabinsk 8 2 1 0 1 4 16:31 7
10 Chabarovsk Amur 8 3 0 0 0 5 13:23 6
11 Admiral Vladivostok 9 1 1 0 2 5 20:28 6
12 Red Star Kunlun 7 1 1 0 1 4 13:22 5
13 Novosibirsk 9 0 0 0 0 9 13:34 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Jokerit Helsinki 6 5 0 0 0 1 26:11 10
2 Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 0 0 2 18:11 6
3 Petrohrad 4 2 1 0 0 1 10:9 6
4 Dynamo Moskva 6 2 0 0 1 3 14:20 5
5 Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 0 1 0 9:5 5
6 Čerepovec 5 1 0 0 1 3 9:20 3
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Nižnyj Novgorod 6 4 1 0 0 1 22:17 10
2 Jekatěrinburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 12:6 8
3 Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 15:12 4
4 Kazaň 4 2 0 0 0 2 10:14 4
5 Čeljabinsk 4 1 0 0 1 2 5:9 3
6 Nižněkamsk 4 1 0 0 0 3 4:10 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 6 4 0 0 0 2 18:12 8
2 Sochi 6 1 1 0 2 2 15:18 6
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:12 4
4 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 0 1 6:7 4
5 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:8 2
6 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:5 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Barys Astana 4 1 1 0 2 0 15:13 6
2 Chabarovsk Amur 5 3 0 0 0 2 8:10 6
3 Ufa 4 2 0 0 1 1 12:12 5
4 Omsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 6:4 4
5 Admiral Vladivostok 3 0 0 0 2 1 9:12 2
6 Red Star Kunlun 3 0 1 0 0 2 6:10 2
7 Novosibirsk 4 0 0 0 0 4 7:14 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jokerit Helsinki 6 5 0 0 0 1 26:11 10
2 Jaroslavl 6 4 0 0 0 2 18:12 8
3 Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 0 0 2 18:11 6
4 Sochi 6 1 1 0 2 2 15:18 6
5 Petrohrad 4 2 1 0 0 1 10:9 6
6 Dynamo Moskva 6 2 0 0 1 3 14:20 5
7 Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 0 1 0 9:5 5
8 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:12 4
9 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 0 1 6:7 4
10 Čerepovec 5 1 0 0 1 3 9:20 3
11 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:8 2
12 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:5 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Nižnyj Novgorod 6 4 1 0 0 1 22:17 10
2 Jekatěrinburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 12:6 8
3 Barys Astana 4 1 1 0 2 0 15:13 6
4 Chabarovsk Amur 5 3 0 0 0 2 8:10 6
5 Ufa 4 2 0 0 1 1 12:12 5
6 Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 15:12 4
7 Kazaň 4 2 0 0 0 2 10:14 4
8 Omsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 6:4 4
9 Čeljabinsk 4 1 0 0 1 2 5:9 3
10 Admiral Vladivostok 3 0 0 0 2 1 9:12 2
11 Red Star Kunlun 3 0 1 0 0 2 6:10 2
12 Nižněkamsk 4 1 0 0 0 3 4:10 2
13 Novosibirsk 4 0 0 0 0 4 7:14 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 4 3 0 0 0 1 18:5 6
2 Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 0 0 2 12:11 6
3 Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 0 11:6 5
4 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 0 2 7:9 4
5 Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
6 Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 4:7 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 5 5 0 0 0 0 20:5 10
2 Kazaň 5 2 1 0 2 0 15:13 8
3 Nižněkamsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 14:12 6
4 Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 0 0 2 10:10 6
5 Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 0 2 11:22 4
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:10 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 7 5 1 0 0 1 20:8 12
2 Slovan Bratislava 7 1 0 0 2 4 17:28 4
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 0 0 0 3 12:15 4
4 Dynamo Minsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 9:9 4
5 Jaroslavl 2 2 0 0 0 0 7:2 4
6 Sochi 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 5 4 1 0 0 0 20:6 10
2 Ufa 4 1 2 0 0 1 14:11 6
3 Admiral Vladivostok 6 1 1 0 0 4 11:16 4
4 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 14:11 3
5 Red Star Kunlun 4 1 0 0 1 2 7:12 3
6 Novosibirsk 5 0 0 0 0 5 6:20 0
7 Chabarovsk Amur 3 0 0 0 0 3 5:13 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 CSKA Moskva 7 5 1 0 0 1 20:8 12
2 Petrohrad 4 3 0 0 0 1 18:5 6
3 Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 0 0 2 12:11 6
4 Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 0 11:6 5
5 Slovan Bratislava 7 1 0 0 2 4 17:28 4
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 0 0 0 3 12:15 4
7 Dynamo Minsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 9:9 4
8 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 0 2 7:9 4
9 Jaroslavl 2 2 0 0 0 0 7:2 4
10 Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
11 Sochi 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
12 Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 4:7 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 5 4 1 0 0 0 20:6 10
2 Jekatěrinburg 5 5 0 0 0 0 20:5 10
3 Kazaň 5 2 1 0 2 0 15:13 8
4 Nižněkamsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 14:12 6
5 Ufa 4 1 2 0 0 1 14:11 6
6 Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 0 0 2 10:10 6
7 Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 0 2 11:22 4
8 Admiral Vladivostok 6 1 1 0 0 4 11:16 4
9 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 14:11 3
10 Red Star Kunlun 4 1 0 0 1 2 7:12 3
11 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:10 2
12 Novosibirsk 5 0 0 0 0 5 6:20 0
13 Chabarovsk Amur 3 0 0 0 0 3 5:13 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.