Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 21:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.10.06

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
Postp. River Plate - : - Defensa y Justicia - - -
18:15 Aldosivi 2 : 0 San Martín Tucumán 2.15 2.92 3.78
20:30 Gimnasia L.P. 1 : 0 Godoy Cruz 2.53 2.93 3.34
22:45 San Martín San Juan 3 : 1 Velez Sarsfield 3.56 3.04 2.21
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Danube City Timberwolves 82 : 101 Kapfenberg Bulls 5.60 21.00 1.15
20:05 Wels WBC 88 : 82 Vienna Basket Clubs 1.22 18.00 4.40
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach 2 : 0 Austria Wien 3.25 3.37 2.13
17:00 St. Andrä 3 : 4 Hartberg TSV 1.69 3.68 4.69
17:00 St. Pölten 0 : 0 Fc Admira 1.79 3.70 4.19
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2018/2019
18:30 Znojmo 2 : 6 Innsbruck 2.11 4.61 2.57
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
19:00 Hurricanes Linz 29 : 25 Union Leoben 1.59 9.25 2.87
19:00 UHK Krems 40 : 35 Ferlach 1.12 15.33 7.75
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2018
13:00 Slutsk 0 : 2 Vitsebsk FK 5.96 3.37 1.85
15:00 Dněpr Mogilev 1 : 4 Dynamo Brest 9.69 4.30 1.34
17:00 Gomel FC 0 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 5.31 3.30 1.62
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Eupen 1 : 2 FC Antwerp 3.57 3.50 2.01
20:00 St. Truidense 3 : 1 Mouscron 1.64 3.94 5.21
20:00 Lokeren KSC 1 : 3 Kortrijk 2.96 3.47 2.27
20:30 Waasland 1 : 1 Oostende 2.95 3.41 2.34
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Lommel 3 : 1 Roeselare 2.33 3.26 3.29
20:30 Beerschot 1 : 0 Tubize AFC 1.66 3.65 4.66
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 : 6 Sarajevo FK 4.77 3.74 1.58
15:30 Go 0 : 4 Zrinjski Mostar 4.81 3.97 1.54
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 3 Zvijezda Brgule 1.34 4.50 6.83
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 1 Sloga Simin Han 2.01 3.37 3.21
18:30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 0 Krupa na Vrbasu 1.36 4.36 6.86
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2018
02:00 Corinthians 0 : 3 Flamengo 2.84 2.95 2.62
02:30 Vitória 0 : 1 Santos 3.01 3.25 3.24
21:00 Atlético Paranaense 4 : 0 Am 1.72 3.57 6.25
21:00 Chapecoense AF 1 : 0 Atlético Mineiro 2.83 3.06 2.53
23:00 Sao Paulo 0 : 2 Palmeiras 2.56 2.97 2.88
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
14:00 Botev Plovdiv 4 : 1 Dunav Ruse 3.55 4.51 5.41
16:30 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 3 CSKA Sofia 8.55 4.52 2.26
19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.61 3.63 4.98
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2018
17:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 O'Higgins 2.27 3.22 2.96
20:00 Palestino 1 : 3 Universidad de Chile 2.55 3.24 2.55
22:30 Huachipato 3 : 0 Universidad Católica 2.59 3.10 2.64
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019
15:00 Sochi 4 : 3 ot Dynamo Minsk 1.83 4.13 3.78
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 2 : 6 Petrohrad 2.96 4.19 2.05
16:00 Jaroslavl 2 : 1 Kazaň 2.21 4.11 2.71
16:00 Dynamo Moskva 3 : 0 Nižněkamsk 2.02 4.15 3.13
16:00 Čerepovec 2 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.70 4.05 2.29
16:00 Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 1.85 4.32 3.52
 Handball CL Champions League M 2018/2019
15:00 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 28 : 29 Veszprém 3.40 9.42 1.49
15:00 Besiktas Istanbul 27 : 33 Sporting Lisboa CP 2.46 8.50 1.81
16:00 Kielce Vive KS 33 : 31 Kristianstad IFK 1.08 20.33 11.00
16:00 FC Barcelona 35 : 27 Montpellier HB 1.19 14.33 6.50
17:30 Wacker Thun 29 : 30 Elverum 2.20 7.92 2.07
17:30 Szeged Pick SC 33 : 24 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.13 16.50 7.63
17:30 Paris Handball 35 : 34 Nantes HBC 1.28 11.94 4.68
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 29 : 27 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.79 8.58 2.58
18:00 Prešov 27 : 28 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.21 13.67 6.00
19:30 Caja Espana Ademar 27 : 24 Wisla Plock SSA 4.20 11.67 1.35
 Handball CL Champions League W 2018/2019
11:30 Rostov Don 30 : 21 Sävehof IK 1.06 20.00 12.33
13:45 FCK Handbold 32 : 28 Brest Bretagne 4.13 11.33 1.35
18:15 Vag Kristiansand 27 : 27 Bietigheim SG BBM 1.93 7.83 2.35
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 31 : 28 GOG/Gudme 1.43 9.75 3.70
19:30 Györi ETO 39 : 23 Ljubljana Krim 1.01 23.00 21.00
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2018
22:15 Atlético Huila 2 : 1 Alianza Petrolera 2.26 2.87 3.32
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 Gorica 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.95 3.50 2.47
19:00 Slaven Belupo 3 : 1 Istra 1961 Pula 1.67 3.51 4.89
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Dubrava 31 : 30 Mladi Rudar - - -
19:30 Rudar 27 : 24 Zamet 1.30 10.50 3.90
19:30 Sesvete 24 : 25 Umag 1.24 10.50 4.60
19:30 Gorica 31 : 35 Spacva Vinkovci 2.15 7.75 1.90
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2018/2019
17:30 GKK 86 : 79 Gorica 1.31 17.00 3.60
18:00 Hermes Zagreb 71 : 90 Split Croatia 6.20 22.00 1.12
19:00 Skrljevo KK 66 : 86 Cibona Zagreb 5.20 20.00 1.16
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Ostrava Baník 2.70 3.31 2.63
19:00 Olomouc 1 : 0 Sparta Praha 3.71 3.31 1.94
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2018/2019
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 4 : 5 Prostějov 2.33 4.47 2.27
17:00 Fr 5 : 6 Slavia Praha 2.15 4.30 2.50
17:00 Litoměřice 4 : 3 P 2.40 4.45 2.15
17:00 Poruba 3 : 2 ot(p) Jihlava 2.43 4.47 2.17
17:30 Havířov 3 : 5 Kadaň 1.09 10.83 13.33
17:30 Vsetín 5 : 1 Benátky 1.33 6.08 5.50
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 3 ot(p) České Budějovice 2.68 4.36 2.02
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 2 : 0 Ústí n. Labem 1.61 3.50 5.25
10:15 Sokolov Baník 0 : 2 České Budějovice 2.76 3.00 2.40
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2018/2019
16:00 Liberec 4 : 3 ot Olomouc 1.58 4.81 4.50
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2018/2019
10:00 Hranice 28 : 27 Dukla Praha 2.07 8.25 1.98
17:00 Litovel 21 : 27 Jičín 4.75 11.00 1.24
18:00 Kopřivnice 32 : 32 Karviná Baník 1.95 8.17 2.15
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2018/2019
17:00 Pardubice 114 : 93 Hradec Kr 1.02 - 11.00
17:30 USK Praha 80 : 82 Svitavy 2.34 - 1.55
17:45 Kolín 95 : 116 Nymburk 16.00 - 1.01
18:00 Opava 94 : 79 Ústí nad Labem 1.21 - 4.13
18:00 Děčín 100 : 84 Olomoucko BK 1.31 - 3.35
19:00 Brno 77 : 68 Ostrava NH 1.23 - 3.83
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack 95 : 86 Varlose BBK 1.08 25.00 7.60
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Skanderborg 33 : 22 Midtsjaelland Ringsted 1.21 13.00 6.08
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
15:00 Randers Cimbria 101 : 90 EBAA Aarhus 1.02 30.00 11.00
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Kolding KIF 20 : 24 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 3.77 10.67 1.41
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
13:00 Skanderborg 25 : 24 Randers HK 6.67 14.33 1.17
16:10 Viborg HK 20 : 20 Midtjylland 1.79 8.00 2.58
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2018/2019
19:00 Herlev 2 : 6 Rungsted 3.08 4.59 1.86
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Odense 2 : 2 Aarhus AGF 2.01 3.41 3.71
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
03:00 Técnico Universitario 3 : 0 Aucas 3.00 3.28 2.24
23:00 El Nacional Quito 1 : 1 Emelec Guayaquil 2.04 3.52 3.22
 Soccer England Championship 2018/2019
13:30 Leeds 1 : 1 Brentford 1.96 3.62 3.98
16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Hull 1.56 4.08 6.17
16:00 Millwall 2 : 1 Aston Villa 2.73 3.28 2.64
16:00 Q.P.R. 1 : 1 Derby 2.80 3.25 2.61
16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 2 Nottingham 1.77 3.53 5.08
16:00 West Bromwich 4 : 1 Reading 1.51 4.24 6.63
16:00 Preston 4 : 0 Wigan 2.35 3.33 3.08
16:00 Birmingham 3 : 1 Rotherham 2.04 3.60 5.03
16:00 Swansea 2 : 3 Ipswich 1.87 3.34 4.71
16:00 Norwich 0 : 1 Stoke 2.50 3.28 2.89
18:30 Bolton 0 : 1 Blackburn 3.46 3.19 2.24
 Soccer England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Braintree Town 1 : 2 Eastleigh 3.45 3.43 1.94
16:00 Alderschot 3 : 0 Halifax 1.90 3.40 3.67
16:00 Wrexham 1 : 0 Havant & W 1.69 3.52 4.53
16:00 Gateshead 2 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.61 3.73 4.93
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.25 3.29 2.88
16:00 Maidstone United 0 : 1 Bromley 2.95 3.30 2.22
16:00 Dover Athletic 1 : 4 Salford City 4.72 3.82 1.63
16:00 Barrow 2 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.86 3.35 2.24
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 2 Leyton 3.61 3.47 1.92
16:00 Chesterfield 0 : 0 Fylde 2.59 3.20 2.55
16:00 Barnet 2 : 0 Solihull 2.07 3.17 3.41
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 0 Boreham Wood 2.26 3.13 2.99
 Soccer England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Peterborough 0 : 3 Chorley 4.60 4.60 2.16
16:00 Weston Super Mare 1 : 0 Coggeshall Town 1.28 6.44 6.25
16:00 Hitchin 2 : 0 Hastings Utd 2.32 4.13 2.42
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 0 : 3 St. Albans - - -
16:00 Oxford City 4 : 1 Dartford 2.28 3.57 2.87
16:00 Kettering 4 : 0 Hednesford 1.69 3.93 4.22
16:00 Gloucester City 3 : 3 Dorking Wanderers 1.92 3.88 3.16
16:00 Concord Rangers 2 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1.46 4.35 5.63
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 1 : 2 Witton Albion 1.93 3.92 3.20
16:00 Warrington Town 2 : 1 Telford 2.49 3.71 2.28
16:00 Brackley Town 2 : 3 Marine 1.39 4.88 6.06
16:00 Hereford 0 : 2 Welling 2.63 3.43 2.41
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 2 : 2 Guiseley 5.13 5.30 1.42
16:00 Hungerford Town 1 : 2 Wealdstone 5.69 4.00 1.51
16:00 Moneyfields 2 : 3 Worthing 5.75 4.63 1.42
16:00 Horsham 1 : 1 Poole Town 3.88 4.38 1.64
16:00 Eastbourne 4 : 3 Dulwich Hamlet 2.23 3.53 2.79
16:00 Billericay Town 9 : 1 Whitehawk 1.32 5.13 7.31
16:00 Workington 0 : 0 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Tiverton 3 : 3 Metropolitan Police 1.64 3.92 4.61
16:00 Slough 2 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm 1.21 6.75 8.44
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 1 Sudbury 1.47 4.40 5.67
16:00 Brightlingsea Regent 0 : 3 Torquay 4.53 4.17 1.60
16:00 Bath City 3 : 0 Lewes 1.57 4.20 4.20
16:00 Stourbridge 3 : 2 Kidderminster 4.43 3.88 1.63
16:00 Leatherhead 1 : 1 Hanwell Town 1.78 3.91 3.63
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 : 0 Ramsgate 1.35 4.51 6.63
16:00 Dunston UTS 4 : 3 Chester 4.40 4.67 1.56
16:00 Altrincham 4 : 2 Bradford Park Avenue 1.96 3.70 3.22
16:00 Woking 3 : 2 Kempston Rovers 1.21 6.75 8.44
16:00 York 3 : 0 St Ives Town 1.41 4.81 5.75
16:00 St Neots Town 2 : 2 Coalville 3.20 3.92 1.93
16:00 Mickleover Sports 1 : 2 Alfreton Town 3.53 3.85 1.83
16:00 Gainsborough 1 : 2 Blyth S. 2.63 3.83 2.15
16:00 Stockport 3 : 0 Corby Town 1.35 5.28 5.75
16:00 Kings Lynn 0 : 1 Ashton United 2.70 3.73 2.27
16:00 Hampton Richmond 1 : 0 Hornchurch 1.52 4.17 5.33
16:00 Curzon Ashton 1 : 2 Southport 2.38 3.23 2.66
16:00 Winchester City 3 : 0 Cirencester Town 2.32 3.85 2.57
 Soccer England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Shrewsbury 1 : 0 Accrington Stanley 2.23 3.16 3.28
16:00 Luton 3 : 2 Scunthorpe 1.56 4.07 5.63
16:00 Bradford 1 : 2 Sunderland 3.73 3.34 2.00
16:00 Portsmouth 0 : 2 Gillingham 1.51 4.28 6.03
16:00 Doncaster 0 : 4 Fleetwood Town 1.83 3.49 4.28
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 2 Rochdale 2.13 3.30 3.38
16:00 Plymouth 1 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 2.84 3.20 2.48
16:00 Charlton 1 : 2 Coventry 1.99 3.28 3.86
16:00 Wycombe 2 : 1 Burton 2.69 3.20 2.62
16:00 Peterborough 0 : 4 Barnsley 3.22 3.67 2.06
16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Walsall 2.08 3.39 3.44
16:00 Southend 0 : 0 Oxford 1.81 3.61 4.21
 Soccer England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Stevenage 3 : 1 Colchester 3.16 3.23 2.25
16:00 Macclesfield 0 : 1 Notts County 3.26 3.42 2.13
16:00 Crawley Town 2 : 0 Cambridge 2.36 3.41 2.84
16:00 Oldham 1 : 3 Carlisle 1.98 3.41 3.65
16:00 Lincoln 1 : 0 Crewe 1.53 4.04 6.02
16:00 Bury 2 : 2 Mansfield 2.41 3.29 2.85
16:00 Yeovil 2 : 2 Exeter 3.11 3.39 2.21
16:00 Morecambe 3 : 4 Tranmere 2.87 3.31 2.38
16:00 Grimsby 2 : 0 Port Vale 2.76 3.07 2.62
16:00 Swindon 1 : 1 Northampton 2.25 3.49 2.95
16:00 Milton Keynes 3 : 0 Cheltenham 1.61 3.85 5.34
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 1 Newport 2.13 3.27 3.39
 Soccer England Premiership 2018/2019
16:00 Leicester 1 : 2 Everton 2.21 3.31 3.45
16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Wolverhampton 2.78 3.22 2.69
16:00 Watford 0 : 4 Bournemouth 2.06 3.53 3.61
16:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Huddersfield 2.04 3.35 5.08
16:00 Tottenham 1 : 0 Cardiff 1.23 6.59 12.40
18:30 Manchester United 3 : 2 Newcastle 1.40 4.58 8.90
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 P 0 : 1 Narva Trans 11.88 7.49 1.12
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi 1 : 2 Kuressaare FC 4.47 4.68 3.33
15:00 Kalev Tallin 1 : 4 Levadia Tallin 10.74 6.01 1.45
18:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 1 Flora Paide 2.62 3.50 2.34
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2018/2019
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi 2 : 3 Tuto Turku 2.13 4.46 2.49
16:00 LeKi 2 : 3 Jokipojat Joensuu 2.30 4.29 2.37
16:00 Kettera Imarta 2 : 0 Hermes Kokkola 1.88 4.62 2.87
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan 7 : 2 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1.56 4.85 4.15
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2018/2019
15:00 Lukko Rauma 0 : 1 Saipa 1.95 4.21 3.06
16:00 Lahti Pelicans 4 : 5 ot Ilves Tampere 1.90 4.41 3.19
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 4 : 3 ot(p) Tappara Tampere 2.07 4.22 2.90
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 5 : 2 KooKoo Kouvola 2.03 4.22 2.98
16:00 Hämeenlinna 5 : 1 Kalpa Kuopio 2.07 4.07 3.00
17:30 Kärpät 7 : 2 Ässät Pori 1.35 5.75 6.75
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
14:00 KePS Kemi 0 : 2 Inter Turku FC 4.66 3.58 1.71
15:00 TPS Turku 1 : 2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2.79 3.09 2.58
17:00 SJK Seinajoki 0 : 1 Honka Espoo 3.52 3.20 2.07
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2018
13:00 KPV Kokkola 6 : 0 Klubi-04 Helsinki 1.44 4.29 6.51
16:00 Valkeakoski Haka 3 : 0 JJK Jyväskylä 1.76 3.72 3.90
16:00 HIFK Helsinki 1 : 0 KTP Kotka 1.27 5.21 8.89
16:00 Jaro Jakobstad 0 : 2 Oulu 2.29 3.31 2.81
16:00 Kajaani AC 1 : 1 EIF Tammisaari 1.92 3.66 3.29
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Lille 3 : 1 St. Etienne 2.11 3.39 3.58
20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Montpellier 2.94 2.99 2.65
20:00 Angers 2 : 2 Strasbourg 2.27 3.20 3.37
20:00 Amiens 1 : 0 Dijon 2.33 3.26 3.20
20:00 Nimes 0 : 0 Reims 2.48 3.22 2.97
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Auxerre 1 : 2 Lens 2.82 2.89 2.63
 Basketball France Pro A M 2018/2019
18:30 Dijon Bourgogne 81 : 78 Pau Orthez 1.22 20.00 4.80
20:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 88 : 64 Fos-sur-Mer 1.04 30.00 11.00
20:00 Limoges CSP 103 : 74 Bourg Jeunesse 1.30 18.00 3.90
20:00 Le Mans 102 : 82 Le Portel 1.24 19.00 4.50
20:00 Elan Chalon 97 : 65 Boulazac 1.31 18.00 3.90
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge 2 : 1 Holstein Kiel 3.18 3.13 2.32
13:00 Magdeburg FC 2 : 2 Dresden 2.56 3.10 2.84
13:00 Fürth 1 : 1 Regensburg SG 2.45 3.41 2.80
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Unterhaching 1 : 1 Münster 1.95 3.39 3.54
14:00 Aalen VfR 0 : 1 Fortuna K 2.22 3.18 3.12
14:00 Uerdingen 2 : 1 Jena 1.79 3.45 4.28
14:00 Cottbus 2 : 1 Zwickau 2.20 3.18 3.26
14:00 Osnabrück 2 : 0 Kaiserslautern 2.41 3.21 2.86
14:00 Braunschweig 2 : 2 Lotte Sportfreunde 2.04 3.25 3.49
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Mainz 0 : 0 Hertha Berlin 2.69 3.27 2.67
15:30 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Stuttgart 2.42 3.39 2.88
15:30 Düsseldorf 0 : 2 Schalke 04 3.71 3.49 2.02
15:30 Dortmund 4 : 3 Augsburg FC 1.44 5.26 8.46
18:30 Bayern München 0 : 3 Mönchengladbach 1.16 8.44 13.75
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2018/2019
14:45 PAOK Saloniki 81 : 64 Rethimno Ago 1.18 20.00 5.20
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 68 : 83 Promitheas Patras 2.24 14.00 1.74
16:00 Panathinaikos Athens 93 : 65 Larissa Faros BC - - -
17:00 Peristeri Athens 83 : 80 AEK Athens 3.30 16.00 1.37
 Soccer Greece Super League 2018/2019
17:15 Panionios Athens 1 : 0 Aris Saloniki 2.61 3.02 2.96
18:00 Panetolikos 2 : 1 Levad Levadia 1.95 3.09 4.39
19:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Panathinaikos Athens 2.13 3.09 3.64
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2018/2019
15:00 BEAC Újbuda 60 : 101 SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
17:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 85 : 61 Ceglédi EKK 1.33 - 3.25
18:00 MKB Sopron 82 : 65 Miskolc DKSK 1.01 - 13.00
18:30 Csata NKE Budapest 54 : 61 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2018/2019
14:45 Budapest Honvéd 1 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK 1.57 3.85 5.25
17:00 Újpest Budapest 2 : 0 Puskás Akadémia 1.72 3.47 4.74
17:00 Paksi FC 4 : 1 Varda SE 1.69 3.52 4.64
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladás 1.73 3.52 4.84
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC 2 : 2 Debrecen 1.42 4.35 6.94
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2018/2019
01:00 Columbus 1 : 3 Carolina 2.04 4.07 3.08
04:30 Los Angeles 2 : 3 ot San Jose 2.60 3.80 2.40
19:00 New Jersey 5 : 2 Edmonton 2.65 4.03 2.34
 Soccer International Friendly M 2018
14:30 Palestine 1 : 0 Nepal 1.16 6.88 11.00
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2018
20:45 Sligo Rovers 2 : 1 Bray Wanderers 1.31 4.51 9.34
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2018/2019
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 100 : 81 Hapoel Eilat 1.33 16.00 3.50
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
17:00 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 3.52 3.26 2.13
17:45 Hapoel Haifa 0 : 3 Bnei Sakhnin 1.82 3.36 4.24
18:45 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 3 Bnei Yehuda 2.28 3.19 2.85
19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 : 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 1.47 4.06 5.72
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2018/2019
18:00 Avellino 98 : 81 Cantů 1.30 18.00 3.95
20:30 Pallacanestro Trento 99 : 104 ot Vanoli Cremona 1.39 17.00 3.35
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 Cagliari 2 : 0 Bologna 3.90 3.57 3.29
18:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Juventus 8.89 4.71 1.41
20:30 Empoli AC 0 : 2 AS Roma 4.76 3.94 1.71
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Pescara 2 : 1 Benevento 2.86 3.09 2.50
15:00 Foggia 3 : 2 Ascoli 1.75 3.36 5.05
15:00 Cremonese 0 : 0 Salernitana 2.00 2.99 4.13
15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Cosenza 2.19 2.84 3.83
18:00 Perugia 1 : 0 Venezia AC 2.09 3.05 3.77
 Soccer Japan J League 2018
07:00 Cerezo 0 : 1 Gamba 1.93 3.45 3.68
07:00 Hiroshima 0 : 3 Reysol 1.88 3.69 3.65
12:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.10 3.22 3.29
12:00 Vissel Kobe 1 : 1 V-Varen-Nagasaki 1.86 3.44 3.82
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2018
14:00 Caramba 2 : 1 Metta LU Riga FS 1.18 6.15 13.00
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2018/2019
16:00 Pieno zvaigzdes 60 : 74 Alytus Alita 1.48 - 2.52
16:20 Nevezis Kedainiai 78 : 71 Siauliai BC 1.56 - 2.32
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2018/2019
15:00 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 1 Rabotnički 2.04 3.28 3.27
15:00 Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.75 3.41 4.26
15:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 2 Renova FK 1.26 5.27 8.95
15:00 Belasica Strumica 1 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 2.56 2.86 2.78
15:00 Makedonia Skopje 1 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 2.03 3.37 3.23
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Santos Laguna 3 : 1 Atlas 2.02 3.62 4.24
04:10 Veracruz 0 : 0 Necaxa 2.86 3.25 2.38
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
14:00 Speranta 0 : 0 Serif Tiraspol 6.71 4.36 1.36
14:00 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Dinamo Cioburciu - - -
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 3 : 1 Zimbru Kišiněv - - -
14:00 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Mornar Bar 0 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 6.30 3.49 1.53
14:30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 1 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.29 2.93 3.15
14:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 4 : 0 Petrovac OFK 2.26 2.97 3.16
14:30 Zeta Golubovci 0 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.82 3.01 4.65
14:30 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 1 Lovcen Cetinje 1.68 3.42 4.73
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 ADO den Haag 1 : 0 Groningen 2.29 3.53 3.11
19:45 Zwolle FC 2 : 0 Excelsior 1.76 3.82 4.19
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 4 : 0 Venlo VVV 1.16 7.35 14.40
20:45 Graafschap 0 : 5 Heerenveen 3.11 3.45 2.19
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2018/2019
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta 1 : 0 Stjernen 1.36 6.33 5.67
16:00 Lillehammer 4 : 2 Valerenga Oslo 2.28 4.48 2.47
18:00 Stavanger 1 : 3 Storhamar 2.40 4.28 2.37
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2018
15:30 Stabaek 1 : 1 Valerengen 2.35 3.54 3.01
18:00 Stromsgodset 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.74 3.83 4.34
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2018/2019
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 25 : 19 Gdynia 1.11 15.67 7.77
18:00 Lubin Zaglebie 30 : 25 Pogon Szczecin 1.30 11.25 4.35
18:00 Stal Mielec 24 : 30 Chroby Glogow AMD 2.60 9.03 1.68
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2018/2019
15:30 Lublin Zaglebie 30 : 14 Ruch Chorzów 1.01 32.33 14.67
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 25 : 24 Kielce Vive 2.00 9.23 2.03
17:00 Lublin MKS 21 : 20 ot(p) Politechnika KU AZS 1.21 12.67 5.20
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 32 : 27 Koscierzyna PCM 1.01 50.00 17.00
18:00 Jelenia Góra MKS 29 : 30 Elblag Start 5.83 13.00 1.18
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Pogon Szczecin 4 : 0 Plock 1.87 3.58 4.03
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 4 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.91 3.71 4.19
20:30 Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa 2.71 3.28 2.49
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2018/2019
17:00 Wisla Krakow TS 104 : 59 Politechnika Gdanska 1.01 - 13.00
18:00 Poznan AZS 50 : 91 Sleza Wroclaw 7.18 - 1.08
19:00 Lublin AZS 76 : 67 Ostrovia Ostr 1.05 - 8.73
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2018/2019
12:40 Stargard Szczeciński 64 : 95 Szczecin 3.40 17.00 1.38
17:00 Stal Ostrów 89 : 70 Rosasport Radom 1.09 26.00 8.00
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Lódz LKS 2 : 1 Wigry Suwałki 1.82 3.44 4.79
15:00 Warta 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3.48 3.17 2.06
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 2 Jastrzebie GKS 2.46 3.11 2.80
17:00 Garbarnia Krak 0 : 1 Chrobry G 2.59 3.10 2.58
17:00 Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Puszcza Niepo 1.94 3.27 3.66
18:00 Tychy GKS 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.51 3.00 2.74
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 2.97 3.00 2.36
19:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Katowice GKS 2.55 2.98 2.69
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
16:30 Setúbal 3 : 0 Moreirense 2.07 3.13 3.74
19:00 Marítimo 1 : 3 Guimaraes 2.05 3.47 4.37
21:30 Braga 1 : 1 Rio Ave 1.38 4.57 7.74
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Cova Piedade 0 : 0 Benfica Lisabon B 2.72 3.12 2.53
17:00 Mafra 1 : 1 Famalicao 2.88 2.92 2.49
17:00 Ferreira 1 : 0 Farense 1.43 3.91 7.33
17:00 Covilha 0 : 0 Peňafiel 3.18 2.96 2.30
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2018/2019
17:00 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 1 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.12 3.54 5.32
20:00 Astra Ploiesti 1 : 2 CFR Cluj 3.61 3.07 2.11
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 1.48 4.03 5.60
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.77 3.58 3.87
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 0 : 3 Mioveni 3.09 3.30 2.09
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 1 Snagov FC 2.92 3.33 2.17
10:00 Energeticianul 4 : 0 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.35 5.36 7.83
11:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Farul Constanta 1.86 3.42 3.64
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 2.78 2.93 3.10
15:30 Rostselmash Rostov 0 : 1 Gazovik Orenburg 1.79 3.16 5.06
18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.78 3.22 5.09
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Falkirk FC 0 : 2 Dunfermline 3.55 3.26 1.98
16:00 Queen of the South 3 : 3 Alloa 1.55 3.88 5.17
16:00 Ayr. United 2 : 0 Dundee Utd. 2.21 3.34 2.89
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 2 Ross County 3.18 3.28 2.12
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 1 Greenock Morton 1.64 3.72 4.52
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 3.74 3.53 1.91
16:00 Aberdeen FC 4 : 1 St. Mirren 1.42 4.23 7.76
16:00 Motherwell FC 1 : 1 Livingston 2.15 3.18 3.43
16:00 Hibernian 6 : 0 Hamilton 1.36 4.53 8.64
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Stranraer 3 : 2 Dumbarton 2.61 3.35 2.37
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 3 Brechin 1.99 3.41 3.30
16:00 Stenhousehuir 3 : 2 Montrose 2.50 3.33 2.49
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 1 Arbroath 2.26 3.34 2.77
16:00 Forfar 0 : 4 East Fife 2.45 3.38 2.50
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Peterhead 3 : 0 Elgin 1.44 4.27 5.95
16:00 Edinburgh City 3 : 0 Berwick 1.31 4.58 8.09
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 2.72 3.20 2.38
16:00 Annan Athletic 3 : 1 Albion Rovers 1.39 4.25 6.69
16:00 Queen's Park FC 1 : 0 Clyde 3.61 3.43 1.90
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.66 4.06 7.18
16:00 Mladost Lučani 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 2.70 3.00 2.55
17:00 Ma 2 : 0 Ba 1.50 3.53 6.89
18:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 : 1 Napredak Krusevac 2.08 3.08 3.51
18:00 Rad Bělehrad 1 : 3 Proleter Novi Sad 1.88 3.16 4.03
18:00 Čukarički Bělehrad 6 : 1 Dinamo Vranje 1.14 6.21 16.19
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2018/2019
18:00 Malacky 26 : 32 Prešov 13.67 22.00 1.04
18:00 Bratislava 28 : 22 Pie 1.97 9.67 2.13
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Ružomberok 3 : 1 Nitra 1.47 4.20 6.23
17:00 Trenčín 1 : 2 Michalovce 1.30 4.97 8.19
17:00 Žilina 2 : 0 Podbrezova 1.45 4.35 5.78
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2 Senica SH 1.11 7.88 13.50
18:00 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 1.21 5.84 11.25
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:45 Domzale 2 : 2 Mura Murska Sobota 1.59 4.28 5.98
17:00 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 1 Aluminij Kidricevo 1.94 5.68 9.32
20:15 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 : 3 Olimpija Lublaň 5.13 3.69 1.58
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019
18:00 Adria Krka 29 : 27 Sviš 1.15 13.00 5.75
19:00 Dobova MRD 26 : 23 Dol TKI Hrastnik 1.52 9.00 2.80
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 24 : 25 Termo Škofja Loka 1.50 9.75 2.85
20:30 Cimos Koper 23 : 23 Trimo Trebnje 1.38 9.25 3.40
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
13:00 Roga 1 : 1 Dob Roltek 2.63 3.43 2.40
15:30 Bre 0 : 1 Krka 3.30 3.50 1.91
15:30 Bilje 2 : 2 Nafta - - -
15:30 Fužinar 4 : 2 Ilirija - - -
15:30 Ankaran 1 : 0 Dekani - - -
15:30 Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Brda Dobrovo - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2018/2019
18:15 Burgos 79 : 93 Zaragoza CAI 1.37 17.00 3.40
20:30 Laguna Canarias 78 : 52 Obradoiro CAB 1.24 19.00 4.50
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2018/2019
18:30 Angel Ximenez 22 : 27 Anaitasuna Helvetia 2.42 7.75 1.90
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 33 : 24 Sinf 1.14 15.00 8.17
20:00 Valladolid BM 32 : 20 Benidorm 1.72 8.17 2.77
20:30 Huesca BM 25 : 25 Darien Logrono 2.82 8.00 1.71
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Girona FC 2 : 3 Eibar 2.10 3.27 3.92
16:15 Getafe 0 : 1 Levante 3.15 4.03 4.41
18:30 Alavés 1 : 0 Real Madrid 7.15 4.73 1.83
20:45 Leganes 1 : 0 Vallecano Madrid 2.10 3.26 3.73
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Mallorca 4 : 1 Tenerife CD 2.17 2.98 3.63
18:00 Numancia 1 : 0 Extremadura 2.04 3.14 3.95
20:00 Cordoba 1 : 0 Almeria 2.35 2.95 3.36
20:30 Las Palmas 0 : 0 Alcorcón 1.88 3.08 4.55
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 3 Leioa 2.35 3.07 2.86
17:30 Bilbao B 0 : 0 Logrones 1.97 3.17 3.61
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
17:30 Barcelona FC B 1 : 1 Atlético Baleares 2.03 3.11 3.49
19:00 Castellon CD 0 : 0 Cornella 2.00 3.03 3.70
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
14:00 Sirius 4 : 2 Elfsborg Boras IF 2.76 3.48 3.62
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2018/2019
15:15 Vasteras 0 : 2 Bjorkloven 2.57 4.03 2.30
15:15 Pantern 0 : 4 Almtuna IS 1.98 4.30 2.97
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
16:00 IFK Göteborg 2 : 2 Trelleborg FF 1.40 4.50 8.04
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2018/2019
18:00 V 4 : 3 ot(p) Bofors IK 2.12 4.10 2.80
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2018/2019
15:15 Farjestad 3 : 0 Linköpings 2.52 4.07 2.43
15:15 Timra IK 2 : 1 ot Mora IK 1.93 4.17 3.33
15:15 Örebro HK 1 : 5 Malmo IF 2.29 4.11 2.60
18:00 HV 71 3 : 2 Rogle BK 1.61 4.75 4.43
18:00 Djurgarden IF 1 : 2 ot Lulea HF 1.79 4.43 3.72
18:00 Brynas Gavle 3 : 1 Skelleftea AIK 2.85 4.18 2.12
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2018
14:00 Östers 5 : 0 Landskrona 1.80 3.61 4.05
16:00 Halmstad BK 0 : 3 Värnamo IFK 1.98 3.47 3.49
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Kriens 2 : 2 Vaduz 2.69 3.56 2.32
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2018/2019
19:45 Davos 3 : 7 Biel Bienne EHC 2.93 4.45 1.99
19:45 Servette GE 3 : 0 Lugano 2.19 4.35 2.63
19:45 Bern 2 : 0 Lausanne 1.61 4.88 4.16
19:45 Rapperswill 1 : 4 Zug 4.20 5.00 1.60
19:45 Langnau 0 : 2 Fribourg 2.07 4.46 2.79
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2018/2019
17:00 GCK Lions 2 : 3 ot Academy Zug EVZ 1.90 4.75 2.76
17:30 Ticino Rockets 1 : 4 Visp 3.40 4.97 1.65
17:45 Kloten 4 : 5 Langenthal 1.63 5.00 3.57
19:45 Chaux de Fonds 3 : 6 Olten 2.17 4.70 2.32
20:00 Ajoie 7 : 0 Winterthur 1.17 8.06 8.50
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Young Boys Bern 2 : 3 Luzern 1.35 5.18 7.01
19:00 St. Gallen 1 : 3 FC Basel 3.73 3.97 1.83
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Kayserispor II 2 : 2 Caykur Rizespor 2.12 3.35 3.32
15:00 Erzurumspor 1 : 0 Alanyaspor K 2.11 3.39 3.35
15:00 Bursaspor 1 : 0 Ankaragücü 2.63 3.37 3.06
18:00 Antalyaspor 0 : 1 Galatasaray 4.48 3.85 1.71
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2018/2019
12:00 Darüssafaka Istanbul 62 : 63 Royal Hali Gaziantep 1.16 22.00 5.80
14:15 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 55 : 82 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 2.65 15.00 1.57
16:30 Fenerbahce 78 : 73 Besiktas Istanbul 1.14 23.00 6.40
Postp. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - : - Alpella Istanbul 1.70 - 2.21
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 1.96 3.09 4.17
16:00 Oleksandrija FK 3 : 2 Černomorec Oděsa 1.62 3.30 5.90
 Soccer United States MLS 2018
21:00 Montreal Impact 3 : 0 Columbus Crew 1.99 3.81 4.00
21:30 Atlanta United FC 2 : 1 New England Revolution 1.32 5.37 7.76
23:00 Toronto FC 1 : 2 Vancouver Whitecaps 1.47 4.47 5.98
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Defensor Sporting 3 : 0 Montevideo Wanderers 2.12 3.26 3.22
21:00 Progreso 1 : 1 Liverpool Montevideo 2.36 3.19 2.83
21:00 Torque 1 : 1 Atenas Atlético 1.86 3.25 4.08
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2018
22:00 Metropolitanos FC 0 : 1 Estudiantes de Caracas 2.17 2.97 3.33
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 : 2 Guaros de Lara FC 2.70 3.12 2.49
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 1 : 0 Carabobo FC 3.06 2.96 2.32
23:45 Portuguesa FC 1 : 3 Atlético Venezuela 2.33 3.13 2.87
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Newtown AFC 2 : 0 Barry Town 2.25 3.24 2.92
15:30 Llandudno 1 : 2 Llanelli AFC 1.58 3.91 5.04
15:30 Carmarthen Town 0 : 3 Llansantffraid 14.80 6.87 1.14

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.