Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 07:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 19:00
Charleville Olympiakos Pireus 1.24 18.00 4.30
Polkowice Orenburg Nadezhda 1.61 15.00 2.49
Today @ 20:00
Lille Villeneuve ESB USK Praha 4.50 19.00 1.22
Castors Braine Bourges CJM 5.00 20.00 1.19
Today @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon Kursk Dynamo 3.60 17.00 1.33
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Hatay BSB MKB Sopron 1.83 - 1.95
Tomorrow @ 18:30
Riga TTT Fenerbahce 2.60 - 1.47
Tomorrow @ 20:30
Schio Famila Ekaterinburg UMMC 15.00 - 1.01
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus Salamanca Halcon - - -


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Mer. 58:60 Ore. @ 2018.10.08
Ore. 76:74 Mer. @ 2018.10.11
       
 Mersin Belediye  0
details
 Orenburg Nadezhda  2  
   
details
Oly. 63:63 Wis. @ 2018.10.09
Wis. 46:47 Oly. @ 2018.10.12
       
 Olympiakos Pireus  1
details
 Wisla Krakow TS  0  
   
details
Rig. 67:56 Ven. @ 2018.10.09
Ven. 56:73 Rig. @ 2018.10.12
     
 Riga TTT  2
details
 Venezia  0  
   
details
Ato. 71:68 Lil. @ 2018.10.10
Lil. 77:61 Ato. @ 2018.10.17
       
 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd  1
 Lille Villeneuve ESB  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2018 December 06. @ 18:00
MKB Sopron 58 : 65 Kursk Dynamo 2.85 15.00 1.49
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM 70 : 74 ot Ekaterinburg UMMC 12.00 30.00 1.02
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 19:00
Charleville 62 : 75 Salamanca Halcon 2.17 14.00 1.79
Polkowice 67 : 61 Schio Famila 1.47 15.00 2.90
USK Praha 82 : 63 Castors Braine 1.03 30.00 11.00
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:30
Fenerbahce 87 : 74 Hatay BSB 1.34 17.00 3.50
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus 51 : 70 Riga TTT 2.65 15.00 1.54
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 15:00
Orenburg Nadezhda 72 : 49 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.32 17.00 3.65
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 20:30
Schio Famila 55 : 66 Bourges CJM 3.00 16.00 1.44
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 16:00
Hatay BSB 71 : 55 Olympiakos Pireus 1.07 27.00 8.60
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon 70 : 78 MKB Sopron 1.41 16.00 3.10
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 20:00
Lille Villeneuve ESB 45 : 48 Polkowice 2.55 15.00 1.58
Castors Braine 69 : 71 Orenburg Nadezhda 3.25 16.00 1.39
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 18:30
Riga TTT 93 : 62 Charleville 1.91 14.00 2.01
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo 64 : 63 Fenerbahce 1.16 21.00 5.60

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 5 4 1 0 0 409:285 10
2 USK Praha 5 4 0 0 1 381:358 9
3 Bourges CJM 5 3 0 1 1 363:332 8
4 Polkowice 5 3 0 0 2 296:300 8
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 5 2 0 0 3 331:355 7
6 Lille Villeneuve ESB 5 2 0 0 3 265:318 7
7 Castors Braine 5 1 0 0 4 296:335 6
8 Schio Famila 5 0 0 0 5 276:334 5
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 5 5 0 0 0 355:319 10
2 Salamanca Halcon 5 2 1 0 2 381:366 8
3 Fenerbahce 5 3 0 1 1 364:347 8
4 Riga TTT 5 3 0 0 2 365:325 8
5 Charleville 5 2 0 0 3 356:404 7
6 MKB Sopron 5 2 0 0 3 362:353 7
7 Hatay BSB 5 2 0 0 3 386:389 7
8 Olympiakos Pireus 5 0 0 0 5 296:362 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Polkowice 3 2 0 0 1 194:186 5
2 Orenburg Nadezhda 3 1 0 0 2 201:212 4
3 Castors Braine 3 1 0 0 2 181:182 4
4 USK Praha 2 2 0 0 0 170:143 4
5 Lille Villeneuve ESB 3 1 0 0 2 165:197 4
6 Ekaterinburg UMMC 2 2 0 0 0 156:113 4
7 Bourges CJM 2 1 0 1 0 144:133 3
8 Schio Famila 2 0 0 0 2 105:135 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Hatay BSB 3 2 0 0 1 233:212 5
2 Charleville 3 2 0 0 1 232:228 5
3 Riga TTT 3 1 0 0 2 218:200 4
4 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 0 156:141 4
5 Kursk Dynamo 2 2 0 0 0 147:125 4
6 Olympiakos Pireus 3 0 0 0 3 172:206 3
7 Salamanca Halcon 2 0 1 0 1 158:160 3
8 MKB Sopron 2 1 0 0 1 143:134 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 3 2 1 0 0 253:172 6
2 Bourges CJM 3 2 0 0 1 219:199 5
3 USK Praha 3 2 0 0 1 211:215 5
4 Schio Famila 3 0 0 0 3 171:199 3
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 2 1 0 0 1 130:143 3
6 Polkowice 2 1 0 0 1 102:114 3
7 Lille Villeneuve ESB 2 1 0 0 1 100:121 3
8 Castors Braine 2 0 0 0 2 115:153 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 3 3 0 0 0 208:194 6
2 Salamanca Halcon 3 2 0 0 1 223:206 5
3 MKB Sopron 3 1 0 0 2 219:219 4
4 Fenerbahce 3 1 0 1 1 208:206 4
5 Riga TTT 2 2 0 0 0 147:125 4
6 Hatay BSB 2 0 0 0 2 153:177 2
7 Charleville 2 0 0 0 2 124:176 2
8 Olympiakos Pireus 2 0 0 0 2 124:156 2


This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.