Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 14:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Eka. 78:45 Rig.-2019.03.05
Rig. 55:77 Eka.-2019.03.08
           
  Ekaterinburg UMMC  2
details
Eka. 81:59 MKB.-2019.04.12
  Riga TTT  0  
  Ekaterinburg UMMC  1
details
MKB. 66:65 Bou.-2019.03.05
Bou. 64:74 MKB.-2019.03.08
    MKB Sopron  0  
  MKB Sopron  2
details
Eka. 91:67 Kur.-2019.04.14
  Bourges CJM  0  
  Ekaterinburg UMMC  1
details
Kur. 89:53 Pol.-2019.03.05
Pol. 77:81 Kur.-2019.03.08
    Kursk Dynamo  0  
  Kursk Dynamo  2
details
Kur. 84:67 USK.-2019.04.12
  Polkowice  0  
  Kursk Dynamo  1
details
USK. 76:54 Fen.-2019.03.05
Fen. 65:77 USK.-2019.03.08
    USK Praha  0  
  USK Praha  2
details
  Fenerbahce  0  
   
details
Mer. 58:60 Ore.-2018.10.08
Ore. 76:74 Mer.-2018.10.11
     
  Mersin Belediye  0
details
  Orenburg Nadezhda  2  
   
details
Rig. 67:56 Ven.-2018.10.09
Ven. 56:73 Rig.-2018.10.12
       
  Riga TTT  2
details
  Venezia  0  
   
details
Oly. 63:63 Wis.-2018.10.09
Wis. 46:47 Oly.-2018.10.12
       
  Olympiakos Pireus  1
details
  Wisla Krakow TS  0  
   
details
Ato. 71:68 Lil.-2018.10.10
Lil. 77:61 Ato.-2018.10.17
       
  Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd  1
  Lille Villeneuve ESB  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 20:30
Ekaterinburg UMMC 91 : 67 Kursk Dynamo 1.49 15.75 2.89
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 17:30
MKB Sopron 53 : 64 USK Praha 1.85 14.50 2.13
Fri, 2019 April 12. @ 20:00
Ekaterinburg UMMC 81 : 59 MKB Sopron 1.10 26.00 7.80
Fri, 2019 April 12. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo 84 : 67 USK Praha 1.29 18.00 4.05
Fri, 2019 March 08. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM 64 : 74 MKB Sopron 1.37 16.33 3.35
Fri, 2019 March 08. @ 19:00
Polkowice 77 : 81 Kursk Dynamo 6.60 23.10 1.12
Fri, 2019 March 08. @ 18:00
Riga TTT 55 : 77 Ekaterinburg UMMC 8.95 27.47 1.06
Fri, 2019 March 08. @ 17:30
Fenerbahce 65 : 77 USK Praha 1.94 14.21 1.98
Tue, 2019 March 05. @ 19:00
USK Praha 76 : 54 Fenerbahce 1.48 15.35 2.85
Tue, 2019 March 05. @ 18:00
MKB Sopron 66 : 65 Bourges CJM 1.54 15.02 2.66
Tue, 2019 March 05. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo 89 : 53 Polkowice 1.05 29.16 9.96
Tue, 2019 March 05. @ 15:00
Ekaterinburg UMMC 78 : 45 Riga TTT 1.01 - 17.00
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon 72 : 48 Olympiakos Pireus 1.20 20.00 4.90
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:00
Castors Braine 69 : 95 Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
Lille Villeneuve ESB 74 : 78 Bourges CJM 4.10 18.00 1.26

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 14 12 1 0 1 1155:859 27
2 USK Praha 14 10 0 1 3 1119:1005 24
3 Bourges CJM 14 9 0 1 4 1042:940 23
4 Polkowice 14 7 0 0 7 930:913 21
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 14 6 1 0 7 899:950 21
6 Schio Famila 14 5 0 0 9 912:955 19
7 Lille Villeneuve ESB 14 4 0 0 10 875:1047 18
8 Castors Braine 14 1 0 0 13 840:1103 15
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 14 13 0 1 0 1046:913 27
2 MKB Sopron 14 7 1 0 6 1010:937 22
3 Fenerbahce 14 8 0 2 4 1038:981 22
4 Riga TTT 14 8 0 0 6 1005:911 22
5 Salamanca Halcon 14 5 2 0 7 963:969 21
6 Charleville 14 4 1 1 8 1007:1120 19
7 Hatay BSB 14 5 0 0 9 940:1063 19
8 Olympiakos Pireus 14 2 0 0 12 868:983 16

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 7 7 0 0 0 583:404 14
2 USK Praha 7 5 0 1 1 577:507 12
3 Bourges CJM 7 5 0 1 1 537:460 12
4 Polkowice 7 4 0 0 3 488:436 11
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 7 4 0 0 3 480:443 11
6 Schio Famila 7 3 0 0 4 489:465 10
7 Lille Villeneuve ESB 7 2 0 0 5 423:498 9
8 Castors Braine 7 1 0 0 6 452:530 8
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 7 6 0 1 0 532:468 13
2 Charleville 7 4 1 0 2 561:549 12
3 Fenerbahce 7 5 0 0 2 512:483 12
4 Riga TTT 7 4 0 0 3 514:423 11
5 MKB Sopron 7 4 0 0 3 501:445 11
6 Salamanca Halcon 7 1 2 0 4 490:496 10
7 Hatay BSB 7 3 0 0 4 475:509 10
8 Olympiakos Pireus 7 2 0 0 5 458:461 9

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 7 5 1 0 1 572:455 13
2 USK Praha 7 5 0 0 2 542:498 12
3 Bourges CJM 7 4 0 0 3 505:480 11
4 Polkowice 7 3 0 0 4 442:477 10
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 7 2 1 0 4 419:507 10
6 Lille Villeneuve ESB 7 2 0 0 5 452:549 9
7 Schio Famila 7 2 0 0 5 423:490 9
8 Castors Braine 7 0 0 0 7 388:573 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 7 7 0 0 0 514:445 14
2 MKB Sopron 7 3 1 0 3 509:492 11
3 Riga TTT 7 4 0 0 3 491:488 11
4 Salamanca Halcon 7 4 0 0 3 473:473 11
5 Fenerbahce 7 3 0 2 2 526:498 10
6 Hatay BSB 7 2 0 0 5 465:554 9
7 Charleville 7 0 0 1 6 446:571 7
8 Olympiakos Pireus 7 0 0 0 7 410:522 7


This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.