Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece Cup 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Pan. 2:0 OFI.-2017.12.21
OFI. 0:1 Pan.-2018.01.09
           
  Panionios Athens  2
details
Pan. 1:0 Lam.-2018.01.24
Lam. 1:4 Pan.-2018.02.07
  OFI Crete  0  
  Panionios Athens  2
details
Lam. 4:1 Pan.-2017.12.21
Pan. 1:0 Lam.-2018.01.10
    Lamia  0  
  Lamia  1
details
Pan. 1:3 PAO.-2018.02.28
PAO. 3:1 Pan.-2018.04.17
  Panathinaikos Athens  1  
  Panionios Athens  0
details
Tri. 1:5 PAO.-2017.12.19
PAO. 2:1 Tri.-2018.01.09
    PAOK Saloniki  2  
  Trikala  0
details
PAO. 2:0 Atr.-2018.01.24
Atr. 1:3 PAO.-2018.02.08
  PAOK Saloniki  2  
  PAOK Saloniki  2
details
Ast. 0:1 Atr.-2017.12.20
Atr. 1:0 Ast.-2018.01.11
    Atromitos  0  
  Asteras Tripolis  0
details
  Atromitos  2  
   
details
Lev. 1:0 Yia.-2017.12.21
Yia. 4:0 Lev.-2018.01.10
     
  Levad Levadia  1
details
Yia. 1:2 Lar.-2018.01.25
Lar. 1:2 Yia.-2018.02.07
  Yiannina  1  
  Yiannina  1
details
Lar. 3:0 Xan.-2017.12.21
Xan. 2:0 Lar.-2018.01.10
    Larissa AE  1  
  Larissa AE  1
details
Lar. 2:1 Ath.-2018.03.01
Ath. 1:0 Lar.-2018.04.18
  Xanthi  1  
  Larissa AE  1
details
Pla. 0:2 Oly.-2017.12.20
Oly. 2:0 Pla.-2018.01.10
    Athens AEK  1  
  Platanias  0
details
Oly. 0:0 Ath.-2018.01.24
Ath. 2:1 Oly.-2018.02.07
  Olympiakos Piraeus  2  
  Olympiakos Piraeus  0
details
Pan. 0:4 Ath.-2017.12.20
Ath. 1:0 Pan.-2018.01.09
    Athens AEK  1  
  Panetolikos  0
  Athens AEK  2  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2018 April 18. @ 18:30
Athens AEK 1 : 0 Larissa AE 1.14 6.69 17.50
Tue, 2018 April 17. @ 18:00
PAOK Saloniki 3 : 1 Panionios Athens 1.20 5.40 13.60
Thu, 2018 March 01. @ 18:30
Larissa AE 2 : 1 Athens AEK 4.88 3.14 1.76
Wed, 2018 February 28. @ 18:30
Panionios Athens 1 : 3 PAOK Saloniki 4.87 3.16 1.75
Thu, 2018 February 08. @ 18:30
Atromitos 1 : 3 PAOK Saloniki 3.70 2.92 2.08
Wed, 2018 February 07. @ 20:45
Lamia 1 : 4 Panionios Athens 2.94 2.80 2.52
Wed, 2018 February 07. @ 18:30
Athens AEK 2 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.36 2.87 3.25
Wed, 2018 February 07. @ 16:15
Larissa AE 1 : 2 Yiannina 2.34 2.95 3.06
Thu, 2018 January 25. @ 18:30
Yiannina 1 : 2 Larissa AE 1.67 3.29 5.10
Wed, 2018 January 24. @ 20:45
PAOK Saloniki 2 : 0 Atromitos 1.37 4.10 8.20
Wed, 2018 January 24. @ 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Athens AEK 1.94 3.08 4.00
Wed, 2018 January 24. @ 16:15
Panionios Athens 1 : 0 Lamia 1.52 3.52 6.50
Thu, 2018 January 11. @ 18:30
Atromitos 1 : 0 Asteras Tripolis 1.94 2.90 4.36
Wed, 2018 January 10. @ 18:30
Panathinaikos Athens 1 : 0 Lamia 1.39 4.26 7.25
Wed, 2018 January 10. @ 16:15
Xanthi 2 : 0 Larissa AE 1.67 3.47 4.82

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 OFI Crete 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 9
2 Platanias 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 6
3 Apollon Smirnis 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 3
4 Iraklis Saloniki 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 PAOK Saloniki 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 9
2 Levad Levadia 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 6
3 Kalamaria 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
4 Aiginiakos 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Athens AEK 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 9
2 Lamia 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6
3 Apollon Larissas 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 3
4 Kallithea 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Atromitos 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7
2 Trikala 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 5
3 Kerkyra 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 4
4 Sparti 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
2 Asteras Tripolis 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 6
3 Kissamikos 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
4 Aharnaikos 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Xanthi 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 9
2 Panetolikos 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 6
3 Panserraikos 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
4 Ergotelis 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Yiannina 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
2 Panionios Athens 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
3 Aris Saloniki 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
4 Panegialios Aigio 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Panathinaikos Athens 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7
2 Larissa AE 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 4
3 Panahaiki Patras 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4
4 Anegenisi Karditsas 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 OFI Crete 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6
2 Apollon Smirnis 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 Platanias 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
4 Iraklis Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Levad Levadia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3
2 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Kalamaria 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
4 Aiginiakos 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Lamia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Kallithea 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
4 Apollon Larissas 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 3
2 Atromitos 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Trikala 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
4 Sparti 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Kissamikos 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
2 Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
4 Aharnaikos 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Panserraikos 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
2 Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 Xanthi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 Ergotelis 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Yiannina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 Panegialios Aigio 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
3 Aris Saloniki 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 Panionios Athens 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Panahaiki Patras 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
2 Larissa AE 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 Panathinaikos Athens 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 Anegenisi Karditsas 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Platanias 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 3
2 OFI Crete 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 Apollon Smirnis 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
4 Iraklis Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6
2 Levad Levadia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Kalamaria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
4 Aiginiakos 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 6
2 Lamia 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
3 Apollon Larissas 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
4 Kallithea 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Atromitos 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
2 Trikala 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Kerkyra 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
4 Sparti 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3
3 Kissamikos 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Aharnaikos 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Xanthi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6
2 Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 3
3 Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Panserraikos 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
2 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Yiannina 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
4 Panegialios Aigio 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4
2 Larissa AE 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
3 Panahaiki Patras 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
4 Anegenisi Karditsas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.