Thu, 2014 October 30. @ 17:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece B Ethniki 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 19:30
Larissa AE Pierikos Katerini - - -
Sun, 2014 November 02. @ 14:00
Aharnaikos Athens AEK - - -
Paniliakos Pyrgos Chania - - -
Episkopis Rethymno Iraklis Psachnon - - -
Trachones Panegialios Aigio - - -
Agrotikos Asteras Olympiakos Volos - - -
Aiginiakos Iraklis Saloniki - - -
Fokikos Anegenisi Karditsas - - -
Ethnikos Gazoros Lamia - - -
Mon, 2014 November 03. @ 14:00
Panahaiki Patras Ermionidas-Ermis - - -
Kalamaria Tyrnavos 2005 - - -
Mon, 2014 November 03. @ 17:00
Kallithea Apollon Smirnis - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2014 October 27. @ 17:00
Lamia 1 : 0 Larissa AE 2.27 3.00 2.96
Mon, 2014 October 27. @ 15:00
Panegialios Aigio 1 : 0 Kallithea 1.56 3.26 6.00
Sun, 2014 October 26. @ 14:00
Pierikos Katerini 1 : 0 Agrotikos Asteras 1.88 3.08 3.88
Apollon Smirnis 4 : 2 Paniliakos Pyrgos 1.26 4.69 9.60
Sat, 2014 October 25. @ 16:00
Iraklis Psachnon 0 : 0 Trachones 1.53 3.60 5.40
Sat, 2014 October 25. @ 15:00
Zakynthos 1 : 0 Aiginiakos 1.91 3.00 3.87
Ethnikos Gazoros 1 : 1 Fokikos 1.82 3.10 4.20
Tyrnavos 2005 0 : 2 Iraklis Saloniki 3.50 3.00 2.05
Fostiras 0 : 2 Aharnaikos 2.07 3.00 3.40
Fri, 2014 October 24. @ 17:00
Chania 0 : 2 Athens AEK 5.18 3.29 1.62
Fri, 2014 October 24. @ 15:00
Olympiakos Volos 3 : 2 Kalamaria 1.53 3.40 6.00
Wed, 2014 October 22. @ 15:00
Kallithea 1 : 1 Trachones 1.70 3.25 4.72
Mon, 2014 October 20. @ 17:00
Iraklis Saloniki 1 : 0 Olympiakos Volos 2.24 2.96 3.06
Mon, 2014 October 20. @ 15:00
Agrotikos Asteras 0 : 3 Larissa AE 3.77 3.00 1.93
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 17:00
Athens AEK 2 : 1 Apollon Smirnis 1.15 6.30 12.20

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Athens AEK 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 9
2 Apollon Smirnis 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 6
3 Panegialios Aigio 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 6
4 Ermionidas-Ermis 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4
5 Chania 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 4
6 Iraklis Psachnon 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Aharnaikos 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
8 Panahaiki Patras 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
9 Trachones 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 3
10 Episkopis Rethymno 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
11 Kallithea 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
12 Paniliakos Pyrgos 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1
13 Fostiras 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Iraklis Saloniki 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 9
2 Zakynthos 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 9
3 Lamia 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 7
4 Larissa AE 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 6
5 Aiginiakos 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 4
6 Pierikos Katerini 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 4
7 Olympiakos Volos 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
8 Fokikos 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
9 Ethnikos Gazoros 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
10 Anegenisi Karditsas 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
11 Tyrnavos 2005 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1
12 Kalamaria 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
13 Agrotikos Asteras 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Apollon Smirnis 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 6
2 Iraklis Psachnon 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4
3 Panahaiki Patras 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
4 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
5 Chania 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
6 Panegialios Aigio 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
7 Trachones 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8 Kallithea 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
9 Episkopis Rethymno 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
10 Ermionidas-Ermis 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
11 Paniliakos Pyrgos 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
12 Fostiras 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
13 Aharnaikos 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Lamia 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6
2 Olympiakos Volos 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
3 Larissa AE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 Pierikos Katerini 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
5 Aiginiakos 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
6 Zakynthos 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
7 Iraklis Saloniki 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
8 Ethnikos Gazoros 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
9 Fokikos 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
10 Kalamaria 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
11 Anegenisi Karditsas 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
12 Tyrnavos 2005 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
13 Agrotikos Asteras 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
2 Aharnaikos 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4
3 Ermionidas-Ermis 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 Panegialios Aigio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
5 Trachones 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
6 Paniliakos Pyrgos 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
7 Chania 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
8 Apollon Smirnis 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
9 Kallithea 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
10 Iraklis Psachnon 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
11 Fostiras 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
12 Panahaiki Patras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13 Episkopis Rethymno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Zakynthos 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
2 Iraklis Saloniki 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
3 Larissa AE 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 3
4 Lamia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
5 Fokikos 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
6 Aiginiakos 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
7 Tyrnavos 2005 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
8 Pierikos Katerini 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 Kalamaria 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
10 Agrotikos Asteras 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
11 Anegenisi Karditsas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
12 Olympiakos Volos 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
13 Ethnikos Gazoros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from B Ethniki 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.