Wed, 2015 May 27. @ 13:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece B Ethniki 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2015 May 31. @ 15:30
Pierikos Katerini Agrotikos Asteras - - -
Sun, 2015 May 31. @ 16:30
Zakynthos Aiginiakos - - -
Tyrnavos 2005 Anegenisi Karditsas - - -
Kallithea Panegialios Aigio - - -
Episkopis Rethymno Iraklis Psachnon - - -
Aharnaikos Ermionidas-Ermis - - -
Sun, 2015 May 31. @ 18:00
Apollon Smirnis Larissa AE - - -
Panahaiki Patras Athens AEK - - -
Iraklis Saloniki Olympiakos Volos - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2015 May 25. @ 17:00
Olympiakos Volos 0 : 1 Apollon Smirnis 1.92 3.31 3.50
Larissa AE 1 : 0 Panahaiki Patras 1.20 5.75 10.13
Athens AEK 1 : 0 Iraklis Saloniki 1.41 3.99 6.80
Sun, 2015 May 24. @ 17:00
Agrotikos Asteras 0 : 0 Zakynthos 1.62 3.42 5.00
Aiginiakos 0 : 1 Tyrnavos 2005 1.57 3.42 5.48
Sun, 2015 May 24. @ 16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis 1 : 1 Kallithea 1.60 3.48 5.07
Iraklis Psachnon 1 : 1 Aharnaikos 3.23 3.26 2.03
Panegialios Aigio 1 : 0 Episkopis Rethymno 1.17 6.00 11.70
Sun, 2015 May 24. @ 15:30
Anegenisi Karditsas 3 : 0 Pierikos Katerini - - -
Wed, 2015 May 20. @ 18:00
Athens AEK 1 : 0 Olympiakos Volos 1.19 6.08 10.17
Iraklis Saloniki 1 : 0 Larissa AE 1.51 3.93 5.47
Panahaiki Patras 4 : 3 Apollon Smirnis 4.87 3.87 1.56
Sun, 2015 May 17. @ 16:30
Kallithea 0 : 1 Aharnaikos 2.10 3.11 3.22
Panegialios Aigio 0 : 0 Iraklis Psachnon 1.22 5.00 12.00
Episkopis Rethymno 0 : 2 Ermionidas-Ermis 10.63 5.19 1.21

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1 - Relegation Group
1 Ermionidas-Ermis 6 3 1 2 9:6 +3 18
2 Aharnaikos 6 4 1 1 7:5 +2 17
3 Panegialios Aigio 6 3 1 2 6:5 +1 16
4 Kallithea 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 13
5 Iraklis Psachnon 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 8
6 Episkopis Rethymno 6 0 0 6 1:10 -9 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2 - Relegation Group
1 Agrotikos Asteras 6 4 1 1 7:4 +3 13
2 Anegenisi Karditsas 6 3 2 1 8:4 +4 13
3 Zakynthos 6 1 2 3 7:7 0 11
4 Tyrnavos 2005 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 11
5 Aiginiakos 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 6
6 Pierikos Katerini 5 0 1 4 0:9 -9 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Promotion Group
1 Athens AEK 6 5 0 1 9:3 +6 25
2 Iraklis Saloniki 6 4 0 2 6:3 +3 19
3 Apollon Smirnis 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10
4 Larissa AE 6 3 0 3 5:5 0 9
5 Olympiakos Volos 6 1 1 4 3:5 -2 4
6 Panahaiki Patras 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Athens AEK 24 22 2 0 67:10 +57 68
2 Panahaiki Patras 24 14 4 6 41:22 +19 46
3 Apollon Smirnis 24 13 6 5 32:17 +15 45
4 Chania 24 12 6 6 28:20 +8 42
5 Ermionidas-Ermis 24 12 5 7 30:28 +2 41
6 Panegialios Aigio 24 11 7 6 24:12 +12 40
7 Aharnaikos 24 9 8 7 28:22 +6 35
8 Kallithea 24 9 6 9 25:25 0 33
9 Episkopis Rethymno 24 7 5 12 25:34 -9 26
10 Iraklis Psachnon 24 6 5 13 23:37 -14 23
11 Trachones 24 5 6 13 15:25 -10 21
12 Fostiras 24 4 3 17 20:43 -23 15
13 Paniliakos Pyrgos 24 0 1 23 7:70 -63 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Iraklis Saloniki 24 17 6 1 34:8 +26 57
2 Olympiakos Volos 24 14 3 7 33:21 +12 45
3 Larissa AE 24 14 3 7 27:11 +16 45
4 Lamia 24 12 7 5 24:17 +7 43
5 Zakynthos 24 11 6 7 26:27 -1 39
6 Anegenisi Karditsas 24 10 2 12 26:27 -1 32
7 Aiginiakos 24 8 6 10 23:19 +4 30
8 Pierikos Katerini 24 7 9 8 19:29 -10 30
9 Agrotikos Asteras 24 8 5 11 23:27 -4 29
10 Tyrnavos 2005 24 7 8 9 16:24 -8 29
11 Kalamaria 24 7 5 12 19:23 -4 26
12 Ethnikos Gazoros 24 3 6 15 11:30 -19 15
13 Fokikos 24 2 6 16 12:30 -18 12
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1 - Relegation Group
1 Ermionidas-Ermis 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7
2 Iraklis Psachnon 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7
3 Panegialios Aigio 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7
4 Kallithea 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6
5 Aharnaikos 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6
6 Episkopis Rethymno 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2 - Relegation Group
1 Agrotikos Asteras 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 7
2 Anegenisi Karditsas 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 6
3 Tyrnavos 2005 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 5
4 Aiginiakos 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
5 Zakynthos 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 3
6 Pierikos Katerini 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Promotion Group
1 Athens AEK 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 12
2 Iraklis Saloniki 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 9
3 Apollon Smirnis 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4
4 Panahaiki Patras 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 3
5 Larissa AE 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3
6 Olympiakos Volos 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Athens AEK 12 12 0 0 44:5 +39 36
2 Apollon Smirnis 12 9 3 0 19:7 +12 30
3 Panahaiki Patras 12 9 1 2 23:6 +17 28
4 Ermionidas-Ermis 12 8 3 1 14:5 +9 27
5 Chania 12 8 2 2 18:9 +9 26
6 Panegialios Aigio 12 7 3 2 15:4 +11 24
7 Kallithea 12 6 4 2 12:8 +4 22
8 Aharnaikos 12 4 5 3 14:11 +3 17
9 Iraklis Psachnon 12 4 3 5 16:17 -1 15
10 Episkopis Rethymno 12 4 3 5 16:15 +1 15
11 Trachones 12 3 3 6 9:11 -2 12
12 Fostiras 12 2 2 8 9:20 -11 8
13 Paniliakos Pyrgos 12 0 0 12 2:36 -34 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Olympiakos Volos 12 9 0 3 23:11 +12 27
2 Lamia 12 8 3 1 17:9 +8 27
3 Iraklis Saloniki 12 8 3 1 17:4 +13 27
4 Zakynthos 12 8 2 2 17:8 +9 26
5 Larissa AE 12 8 2 2 16:2 +14 26
6 Aiginiakos 12 6 2 4 17:7 +10 20
7 Anegenisi Karditsas 12 6 2 4 15:10 +5 20
8 Pierikos Katerini 12 5 5 2 9:6 +3 20
9 Agrotikos Asteras 12 5 4 3 15:13 +2 19
10 Tyrnavos 2005 12 5 3 4 9:8 +1 18
11 Kalamaria 12 4 3 5 9:7 +2 15
12 Ethnikos Gazoros 12 3 3 6 8:12 -4 12
13 Fokikos 12 2 4 6 11:13 -2 10
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1 - Relegation Group
1 Aharnaikos 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
2 Kallithea 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
3 Panegialios Aigio 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
4 Ermionidas-Ermis 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
5 Iraklis Psachnon 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1
6 Episkopis Rethymno 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2 - Relegation Group
1 Agrotikos Asteras 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 6
2 Tyrnavos 2005 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
3 Anegenisi Karditsas 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
4 Zakynthos 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
5 Aiginiakos 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
6 Pierikos Katerini 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Promotion Group
1 Apollon Smirnis 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 6
2 Larissa AE 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 6
3 Olympiakos Volos 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 4
4 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
5 Iraklis Saloniki 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3
6 Panahaiki Patras 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Athens AEK 12 10 2 0 23:5 +18 32
2 Panahaiki Patras 12 5 3 4 18:16 +2 18
3 Aharnaikos 12 5 3 4 14:11 +3 18
4 Chania 12 4 4 4 10:11 -1 16
5 Panegialios Aigio 12 4 4 4 9:8 +1 16
6 Apollon Smirnis 12 4 3 5 13:10 +3 15
7 Ermionidas-Ermis 12 4 2 6 16:23 -7 14
8 Kallithea 12 3 2 7 13:17 -4 11
9 Episkopis Rethymno 12 3 2 7 9:19 -10 11
10 Trachones 12 2 3 7 6:14 -8 9
11 Iraklis Psachnon 12 2 2 8 7:20 -13 8
12 Fostiras 12 2 1 9 11:23 -12 7
13 Paniliakos Pyrgos 12 0 1 11 5:34 -29 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Iraklis Saloniki 12 9 3 0 17:4 +13 30
2 Larissa AE 12 6 1 5 11:9 +2 19
3 Olympiakos Volos 12 5 3 4 10:10 0 18
4 Lamia 12 4 4 4 7:8 -1 16
5 Zakynthos 12 3 4 5 9:19 -10 13
6 Anegenisi Karditsas 12 4 0 8 11:17 -6 12
7 Kalamaria 12 3 2 7 10:16 -6 11
8 Tyrnavos 2005 12 2 5 5 7:16 -9 11
9 Pierikos Katerini 12 2 4 6 10:23 -13 10
10 Agrotikos Asteras 12 3 1 8 8:14 -6 10
11 Aiginiakos 12 2 4 6 6:12 -6 10
12 Ethnikos Gazoros 12 0 3 9 3:18 -15 3
13 Fokikos 12 0 2 10 1:17 -16 2

This page contains upcoming matches from B Ethniki 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.