Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 06:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mordovia Saransk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.21 Akron Togliatii 1 : 2 ot(p) Mordovia Saransk 2.13 3.13 3.25
5 2019.09.25 Mordovia Saransk 0 : 2 Rostselmash Rostov 5.64 3.77 1.52
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Volgar Astrachan 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
7 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaynah Shali 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ufa FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Rodina Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
16 Khimki FK 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
17 Nosta Novotroitsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Zvezda Razan 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Khimik-Avgust 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Veles Moscow 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
27 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Jaroslavl Shinnik 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =2
29 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Cherkessk 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tom Tomsk 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Baltika Kaliningrad 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
36 Dolgie Prudy 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Zvezda Perm 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
40 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Sakhalin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Chita FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Energiya Volzhskiy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Murom 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Akron Togliatii 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
51 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Biolog Novokubansk 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
59 Mordovia Saransk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Leningradets 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
66 Dinamo Barnaul 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Chayka 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Makhachkala FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Tyumen FK 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
73 Druzhba Maikop 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Kuban Kholding 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tambov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Blagoveshchensk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Terek Groznyj 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
83 Spartak Nalchik 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Ararat Moscow 4 3 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Alania Vladikavkaz 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 4 -1
88 Dynamo Brjansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Kaluga 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Olimp Khimki 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dynamo Brjansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kaluga 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Kuban Kholding 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Vaynah Shali 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Murom 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Olimp Khimki 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Terek Groznyj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chayka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rodina Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Khimki FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Biolog Novokubansk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Volgar Astrachan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ararat Moscow 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Alania Vladikavkaz 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
57 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Inter Cherkessk 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Khimik-Avgust 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Akron Togliatii 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zvezda Perm 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
80 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sakhalin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Blagoveshchensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Veles Moscow 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
86 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Makhachkala FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Urozhay Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dynamo Brjansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Delin Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Leningradets 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
21 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Vaynah Shali 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ufa FK 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Murom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Olimp Khimki 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Chayka 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Rodina Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Volgar Astrachan 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Chita FK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
53 Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Ararat Moscow 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Inter Cherkessk 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
59 Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Dolgie Prudy 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Druzhba Maikop 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Akron Togliatii 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 SKA Chabarovsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
79 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Lada Togliatti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Tambov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Blagoveshchensk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Veles Moscow 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
86 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Makhachkala FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Tyumen FK 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
91 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mordovia Saransk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Mordovia Saransk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.