Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 14:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metallurg Krasnoyarsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.03 Tyumen FK 0 : 1 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2.40 3.35 2.58
5 2019.09.25 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 : 2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7.75 4.72 1.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Veles Moscow 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
3 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Jaroslavl Shinnik 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =2
5 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Inter Cherkessk 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 0 2 2 -1
9 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Tom Tomsk 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Baltika Kaliningrad 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Dolgie Prudy 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvezda Perm 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
16 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Sakhalin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Chita FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Energiya Volzhskiy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Murom 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Akron Togliatii 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
27 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
28 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Biolog Novokubansk 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
35 Mordovia Saransk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Leningradets 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
42 Dinamo Barnaul 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Tyumen FK 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
44 Chayka 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Makhachkala FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Druzhba Maikop 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Kuban Kholding 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tambov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Blagoveshchensk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Terek Groznyj 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
59 Spartak Nalchik 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kaluga 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Ararat Moscow 4 3 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Alania Vladikavkaz 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 4 -1
65 Dynamo Brjansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimp Khimki 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Volgar Astrachan 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
79 Ufa FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vaynah Shali 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Rodina Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
88 Khimki FK 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
89 Nosta Novotroitsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Zvezda Razan 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
91 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Khimik-Avgust 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Murom 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Olimp Khimki 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Terek Groznyj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Chayka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rodina Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Khimki FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Biolog Novokubansk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Volgar Astrachan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ararat Moscow 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Alania Vladikavkaz 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
33 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Inter Cherkessk 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Khimik-Avgust 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Akron Togliatii 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Zvezda Perm 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
56 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sakhalin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blagoveshchensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Veles Moscow 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
62 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Makhachkala FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
69 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kaluga 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Brjansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Kuban Kholding 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vaynah Shali 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Murom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Olimp Khimki 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Chayka 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Rodina Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Volgar Astrachan 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Chita FK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
29 Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Ararat Moscow 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Inter Cherkessk 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
35 Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Dolgie Prudy 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Druzhba Maikop 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Elektron Veliky Novgorod 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Akron Togliatii 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 SKA Chabarovsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
55 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Lada Togliatti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Tambov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Blagoveshchensk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Veles Moscow 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
62 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Makhachkala FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Tyumen FK 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
67 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Urozhay Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Brjansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Delin Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Leningradets 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
93 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ufa FK 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Vaynah Shali 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Metallurg Krasnoyarsk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Metallurg Krasnoyarsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.