Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 18:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Amur Blahoveshehenk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.11 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 : 3 Sakhalin 6.67 3.77 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sakhalin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.11 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 : 3 Sakhalin 6.67 3.77 1.47
4 2018.08.22 Sakhalin 3 : 0 Zvezda Irkutsk 1.59 3.71 4.75
5 2018.09.26 Sakhalin 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula 5.18 3.26 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.11 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 : 3 Sakhalin 6.67 3.77 1.47
2012.08.12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 2 : 0 Sakhalin 1.58 3.43 5.42

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Amur Blahoveshehenk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Sakhalin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
2 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
6 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
19 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
29 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
30 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
33 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
35 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
36 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
37 Dynamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
39 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
44 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
48 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
62 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
75 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
5 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
25 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
35 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
49 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Terek Groznyj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
74 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
89 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Dynamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
22 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Tyumen FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
51 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Amur Blahoveshehenk compares to Sakhalin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.