Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 00:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Avangard Kursk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2017.08.23 Dynamo Brjansk 0 : 1 Avangard Kursk 4.42 3.27 1.73
5 2017.09.20 Avangard Kursk 1 : 0 ot CSKA Moskva 4.42 3.30 1.78
1/8 2017.10.25 Tambov 0 : 2 Avangard Kursk 1.63 3.16 5.50
1/4 2018.02.27 Amkar Perm 0 : 1 (p) Avangard Kursk 1.56 3.37 6.25
1/2 2018.04.18 Avangard Kursk 1 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.79 2.74 2.78
F 2018.05.09 Tosno 2 : 1 Avangard Kursk 1.92 2.86 4.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 35

Jaroslavl Shinnik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2017.08.23 Khimki FK 0 : 2 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.11 3.14 3.23
5 2017.09.20 Jaroslavl Shinnik 3 : 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.96 3.00 2.38
1/8 2017.10.25 Jaroslavl Shinnik 4 : 0 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1.74 3.29 4.50
1/4 2018.02.27 SKA Chabarovsk 0 : 1 (p) Jaroslavl Shinnik 1.92 3.04 4.05
1/2 2018.04.18 Avangard Kursk 1 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.79 2.74 2.78


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 35

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.04.18 Avangard Kursk 1 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.79 2.74 2.78

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Avangard Kursk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 83.33% (5/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 100% (6/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Jaroslavl Shinnik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.20
Goals/game 2.20
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Energomash Belgorod 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 1 2 0 8:6 +2 0 1 2 =2
6 Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Spartak Nalchik 5 1 3 1 8:10 -2 0 2 3 -1
13 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
14 Tambov 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
15 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Spartak Moskva 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =1
17 Sokol Saratov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
18 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Belogorsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Khimki FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Syzran 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Afips Afipsky 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Chita FK 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Murom 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Tom Tomsk 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
39 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
40 Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
41 Dynamo Stavropol 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Pskov 747 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Saturn Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Volgar Astrachan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tosno 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 4 +1
53 Chayka 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 SKA Chabarovsk 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tyumen FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Chertanovo Moscow 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Torpedo Armavir 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
63 Rotor Volgograd B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Torpedo Vladimir 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ararat Moscow 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 3 -1
70 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Avangard Kursk 6 4 1 1 7:3 +4 0 5 1 -1
73 Kaluga 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Metallurg Asha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Jaroslavl Shinnik 5 4 0 1 10:1 +9 0 3 2 -1
76 Dynamo St. Peterburg 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
84 Dinamo Kostroma 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Afips Afipsky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Torpedo Armavir 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Rotor Volgograd B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Spartak Nalchik 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
8 Tambov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Volgar Astrachan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Chayka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Zvezda Razan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ararat Moscow 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Sokol Saratov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Belogorsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chita FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Avangard Kursk 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
42 Metallurg Asha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 Khimki FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Syzran 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tosno 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +2
54 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Energomash Belgorod 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Dnepr Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Delin Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Tyumen FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pskov 747 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Dinamo Kostroma 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Murom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Terek Groznyj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Kaluga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Afips Afipsky 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Rotor Volgograd B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Spartak Nalchik 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Tambov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Volgar Astrachan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Chayka 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Brjansk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Stavropol 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Dynamo St. Peterburg 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Kolomna FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ararat Moscow 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Sokol Saratov 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Belogorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
31 Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Angusht Nazran 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Saturn Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Lada Togliatti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Chita FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Avangard Kursk 4 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
42 Metallurg Asha 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Jaroslavl Shinnik 3 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
44 Khimki FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Syzran 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Spartak Kostroma 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Tosno 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Energomash Belgorod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =2
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Amkar Perm 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
63 Sakhalin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 SKA Chabarovsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Tyumen FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dinamo Kostroma 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Murom 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Avangard Kursk compares to Jaroslavl Shinnik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.