Wed, 2019 March 20. @ 11:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Avangard Kursk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.22 Dynamo Brjansk 1 : 3 Avangard Kursk 3.88 3.23 1.85
5 2018.09.27 Avangard Kursk 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 4.18 3.51 2.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Jaroslavl Shinnik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.22 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 2.95 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.04.18 Avangard Kursk 1 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.79 2.74 2.78

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Avangard Kursk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Jaroslavl Shinnik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
7 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
13 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Arsenal Tula 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 =1
16 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
20 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
21 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
22 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
39 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 +3
42 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
49 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
51 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
52 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
55 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
56 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
59 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
64 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
69 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Rostselmash Rostov 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +1
76 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
78 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
82 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
16 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
21 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
41 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
53 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
62 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
25 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
38 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
56 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
62 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +3
64 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Avangard Kursk compares to Jaroslavl Shinnik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.