Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 02:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Moskva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2017.09.20 Kuban Krasnodar 0 : 2 Spartak Moskva 6.31 3.74 1.50
1/8 2017.10.25 Spartak Moskva 5 : 2 Spartak Nalchik 1.08 8.40 19.60
1/4 2018.04.04 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 3 Spartak Moskva 4.90 3.29 1.70
1/2 2018.04.18 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 ot(p) Tosno 1.33 4.36 9.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Tosno


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2017.09.20 Tyumen FK 1 : 2 Tosno 3.70 3.08 2.01
1/8 2017.10.25 Tosno 1 : 0 ot(p) Tom Tomsk 1.39 3.81 8.85
1/4 2018.02.28 Tosno 2 : 1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1.56 3.41 6.20
1/2 2018.04.18 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 ot(p) Tosno 1.33 4.36 9.00
F  2018.05.09 Tosno - : - Avangard Kursk 2.00 3.10 4.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 49

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.04.18 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 ot(p) Tosno 1.33 4.36 9.00
2018.03.31 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Tosno 1.32 4.67 10.15
2017.09.17 Tosno 2 : 2 Spartak Moskva 4.44 3.44 1.76
2014.03.12 Spartak Moskva 0 : 1 ot Tosno 1.14 7.50 13.67

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Spartak Moskva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 68.75% (11/16)

Tosno

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (4/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Vladimir 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ararat Moscow 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 3 -1
5 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Avangard Kursk 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 5 0 +3
8 Kaluga 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Metallurg Asha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Jaroslavl Shinnik 5 4 0 1 10:1 +9 0 3 2 -1
11 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo St. Peterburg 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
19 Dinamo Kostroma 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Energomash Belgorod 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
26 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 1 2 0 8:6 +2 0 1 2 =2
27 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
28 Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Spartak Nalchik 5 1 3 1 8:10 -2 0 2 3 -1
34 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
35 Tambov 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
36 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Spartak Moskva 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =1
38 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sokol Saratov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Belogorsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Syzran 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Afips Afipsky 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Khimki FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Chita FK 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
58 Murom 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
61 Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Dynamo Stavropol 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Tom Tomsk 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
65 Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Pskov 747 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Saturn Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tosno 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 3 =1
74 Chayka 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Volgar Astrachan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tyumen FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Chertanovo Moscow 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 SKA Chabarovsk 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Torpedo Armavir 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
84 Rotor Volgograd B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 SKA Rostov na Donu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Delin Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tyumen FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
9 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Druzhba Maikop 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Pskov 747 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
16 Dinamo Kostroma 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Murom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Terek Groznyj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaluga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Irtys Omsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Afips Afipsky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Torpedo Armavir 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Rotor Volgograd B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Spartak Nalchik 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
30 Tambov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
32 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chayka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Volgar Astrachan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
38 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Zvezda Razan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ararat Moscow 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sokol Saratov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Belogorsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Chita FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Avangard Kursk 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
64 Metallurg Asha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Syzran 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Khimki FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tosno 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Energomash Belgorod 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Dnepr Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
2 Strogino Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Delin Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tyumen FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 SKA Chabarovsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Zenit Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dinamo Kostroma 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Murom 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Afips Afipsky 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Rotor Volgograd B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Spartak Nalchik 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Tambov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Chayka 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Volgar Astrachan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Dynamo Brjansk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Smena Komsomolsk na Amure 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Dynamo Stavropol 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Dynamo St. Peterburg 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Kolomna FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ararat Moscow 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Sokol Saratov 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Belogorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Angusht Nazran 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Saturn Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Lada Togliatti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Chita FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Avangard Kursk 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
64 Metallurg Asha 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Jaroslavl Shinnik 3 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
66 Syzran 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
67 Khimki FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Kostroma 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Tosno 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Energomash Belgorod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =2
80 Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Sakhalin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Amkar Perm 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Spartak Moskva compares to Tosno by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.