Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 20:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Russia Premier League 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 18:30
Rubin Kazan Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.23 3.17 3.14
Sat, 2019 October 26. @ 13:00
Tambov Ufa FK 2.80 2.91 2.61
Sat, 2019 October 26. @ 15:30
Terek Groznyj Arsenal Tula 2.11 3.14 3.40
Sat, 2019 October 26. @ 18:00
Rostselmash Rostov Dynamo St. Peterburg 1.64 3.58 5.39
Sun, 2019 October 27. @ 12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara Zenit St.Petersburg 5.69 3.97 1.54
Sun, 2019 October 27. @ 14:30
CSKA Moskva Dynamo Moskva 1.82 3.37 4.32
Krasnodar FK Gazovik Orenburg 1.52 4.09 5.66
Sun, 2019 October 27. @ 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva Spartak Moskva 1.87 3.41 3.98

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 18:00
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 1 Krasnodar FK 2.64 3.19 2.59
Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 15:30
Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 Dynamo St. Peterburg 2.12 3.16 3.42
Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 13:00
Ufa FK 1 : 1 CSKA Moskva 5.12 3.38 1.72
Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 10:30
Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.29 3.29 3.00
Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 18:00
Zenit St.Petersburg 6 : 1 Rostselmash Rostov 1.51 4.00 6.05
Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 15:30
Spartak Moskva 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 1.59 3.83 5.36
Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 13:00
Tambov 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.55 3.16 2.71
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 18:30
Terek Groznyj 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Moskva 2.93 3.12 2.46
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 18:00
Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.78 3.67 4.20
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 1 : 3 Rostselmash Rostov 1.75 3.56 4.65
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula 1.51 4.16 5.89
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 10:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.66 4.05 1.53
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 18:00
Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.06 3.19 3.59
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 15:30
Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 Tambov 2.02 3.08 3.86
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 13:00
Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 2.76 2.95 2.65

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 13 9 2 2 22:11 +11 29 6 7 +5
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 13 9 2 2 27:7 +20 29 8 5 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 13 8 3 2 26:14 +12 27 7 6 =1
4 Rostselmash Rostov 13 8 2 3 24:21 +3 26 2 11 -1
5 CSKA Moskva 13 8 2 3 20:12 +8 26 6 7 =1
6 Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 5 2 6 18:16 +2 17 7 6 +3
7 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 13 5 2 6 20:27 -7 17 2 11 +1
8 Ufa FK 13 4 4 5 12:12 0 16 9 4 =1
9 Rubin Kazan 13 4 3 6 8:16 -8 15 8 5 =1
10 Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 6 13:15 -2 15 6 7 =1
11 Arsenal Tula 13 4 3 6 15:19 -4 15 7 6 =1
12 Gazovik Orenburg 13 4 2 7 17:20 -3 14 4 9 -1
13 Dynamo St. Peterburg 13 3 4 6 11:16 -5 13 9 4 =1
14 Terek Groznyj 13 3 3 7 8:19 -11 12 8 5 -1
15 Dynamo Moskva 13 2 5 6 9:15 -6 11 10 3 =1
16 Tambov 13 2 2 9 11:21 -10 8 7 6 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 6 5 1 0 12:5 +7 16 1 5 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 16 3 3 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 4 2 0 17:4 +13 14 2 4 +3
4 Ufa FK 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 13 5 3 =1
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 13 2 4 +2
6 CSKA Moskva 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 13 2 4 -1
7 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 8 3 1 4 15:18 -3 10 0 8 -3
8 Rubin Kazan 6 3 1 2 4:5 -1 10 4 2 +1
9 Arsenal Tula 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 9 4 3 =2
10 Spartak Moskva 7 2 2 3 5:6 -1 8 4 3 =1
11 Terek Groznyj 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 8 4 2 -1
12 Gazovik Orenburg 7 2 2 3 9:10 -1 8 4 3 -1
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 7 3 3 +1
14 Tambov 7 2 0 5 5:10 -5 6 5 2 -1
15 Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 4 6:9 -3 5 5 2 =1
16 Dynamo St. Peterburg 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 5 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 5 1 1 11:6 +5 16 4 3 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 0 2 10:3 +7 15 6 1 +1
3 CSKA Moskva 7 4 1 2 10:6 +4 13 4 3 =1
4 Krasnodar FK 7 3 2 2 13:10 +3 11 4 3 =1
5 Rostselmash Rostov 7 3 1 3 12:16 -4 10 1 6 -1
6 Krylya Sovetov Samara 7 3 1 3 10:9 +1 10 4 3 +2
7 Dynamo St. Peterburg 8 2 3 3 9:11 -2 9 4 4 =1
8 Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 7 2 4 -2
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 7 2 3 +1
10 Arsenal Tula 6 2 0 4 6:10 -4 6 3 3 -4
11 Gazovik Orenburg 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 6 0 6 +2
12 Dynamo Moskva 6 1 3 2 3:6 -3 6 5 1 -2
13 Rubin Kazan 7 1 2 4 4:11 -7 5 4 3 =1
14 Terek Groznyj 7 1 1 5 2:11 -9 4 4 3 +1
15 Ufa FK 5 0 3 2 2:4 -2 3 4 1 =2
16 Tambov 6 0 2 4 6:11 -5 2 2 4 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.