Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 02:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pescarusul Sarichioi

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 : 6 Otelul Galati - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
4 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
6 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
12 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
14 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
24 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
28 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
29 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
31 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
33 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
38 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
52 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
57 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
80 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
87 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
90 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
35 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
60 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
98 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
7 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
27 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
32 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
58 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
62 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
67 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
76 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3

This page contains Pescarusul Sarichioi's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Pescarusul Sarichioi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.