Tue, 2019 June 25. @ 21:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Liteni

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Viitorul Liteni 2 : 1 Roman - - -
3 2018.08.29 Viitorul Liteni 0 : 4 Stiinta Miroslava 4.49 4.08 1.56
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 5 =1
2 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
10 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
15 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
20 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
21 Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
33 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
36 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
44 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Astra Ploiesti 6 3 3 0 16:9 +7 0 0 6 =2
46 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
47 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
51 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Csikszereda 5 3 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 4 -1
53 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 CFR Cluj 5 3 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 =1
69 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
74 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
77 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
78 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
87 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
90 U Craiova 1948 6 3 0 3 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
94 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
23 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
42 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
61 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =2
70 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
74 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Csikszereda 4 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
94 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 0 5 =1
18 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
21 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 U Craiova 1948 5 3 0 0 11:5 +6 0 3 2 -1
25 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
27 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
30 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 =1
39 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
63 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Astra Ploiesti 4 3 1 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 +2
70 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
83 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 0 +1
91 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
95 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Viitorul Liteni's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Viitorul Liteni's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.