Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Victoria Zabrani

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Victoria Zabrani 1 : 2 Soimii Lipova - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
14 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
27 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
30 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
37 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
55 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
57 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Vointa Turnu Magurele 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +2
74 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
79 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
86 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
88 Csikszereda 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
89 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
14 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
35 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
59 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
6 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
20 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
60 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +1
66 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
95 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
99 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Victoria Zabrani's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Victoria Zabrani's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.