Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Mircesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Unirea Mircesti 6 : 2 Pascani CS - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Mircesti 3 : 2 Stiinta Miroslava - - -
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Mircesti 1 : 2 ot(p) Aerostar Bacau 13.00 8.50 1.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
23 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
25 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
34 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
35 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
37 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
48 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
59 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
64 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
81 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
88 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
94 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
97 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
99 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
112 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
116 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
126 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
140 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
3 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
21 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
23 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
87 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
99 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
109 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
117 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
49 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
55 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
60 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
62 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
94 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
107 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
115 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
123 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Unirea Mircesti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Unirea Mircesti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.