Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpic Cetate

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70
3 2019.08.28 Targu Secuiesc 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate 2.15 3.20 3.10
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
9 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
13 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
30 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
39 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
41 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
47 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
60 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
72 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
101 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
102 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
106 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
109 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
121 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
126 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
129 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
145 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
14 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
30 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
32 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
44 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
110 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
129 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
12 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
38 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
60 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
66 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
73 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Olimpic Cetate's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Olimpic Cetate's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.