Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 05:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Scolar Resita

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Scolar Resita 0 : 2 Energeticianul 5.38 4.46 1.43
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
4 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
7 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
12 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
14 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
30 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
54 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
60 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
62 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
69 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
84 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
93 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
94 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
96 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
7 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
34 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
62 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
76 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
88 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
7 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
11 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
35 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
37 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
41 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
42 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
50 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
65 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
75 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
84 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Scolar Resita's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Scolar Resita's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.