Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hermannstadt Sibiu

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.09.26 Buftea CS - : - Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.73 3.07 2.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
2 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
7 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
14 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
16 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
24 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
25 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
31 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
37 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
39 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
64 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
77 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
88 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
84 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
16 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
50 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Hermannstadt Sibiu's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Hermannstadt Sibiu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.