Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 08:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harman

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 : 7 Harman - - -
3 2018.08.28 Harman 0 : 2 Csikszereda 4.88 4.10 1.49
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/10)
Second 20% (2/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
8 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
11 U Craiova 1948 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 0 2 3 -1
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
16 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
18 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Viitorul Constanta 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
23 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
34 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
36 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
42 Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
59 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
66 Astra Ploiesti 4 3 1 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 +2
67 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
68 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Csikszereda 5 3 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 4 -1
73 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
84 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
98 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
99 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Csikszereda 4 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
14 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
15 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
43 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
50 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
81 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
3 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
4 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 0 +1
12 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
16 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
32 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Constanta 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 4 +2
38 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
41 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 U Craiova 1948 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 +3
45 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
46 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 3 0 +3
56 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
80 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Astra Ploiesti 4 3 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 4 +2
90 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Harman's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Harman's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.