Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 17:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harman

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 : 7 Harman - - -
3 2018.08.28 Harman 0 : 2 Csikszereda 4.88 4.10 1.49
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/10)
Second 20% (2/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
6 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
8 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
29 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
36 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
38 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
45 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
68 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
72 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
76 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
77 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
86 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
88 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
28 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
50 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
80 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
83 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
10 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
16 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
25 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
49 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
58 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
80 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
84 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Harman's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Harman's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.