Mon, 2019 March 18. @ 22:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Inainte Modelu

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Inainte Modelu 2 : 5 Axiopolis - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 0% (0/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Viitorul Constanta 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
5 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
11 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
17 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
19 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
34 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
41 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
48 Astra Ploiesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +1
49 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
50 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Csikszereda 5 3 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 4 -1
56 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
66 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
70 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
72 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
80 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
81 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
84 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
88 U Craiova 1948 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +3
89 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
98 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
22 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
25 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
49 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
63 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
73 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Csikszereda 4 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Viitorul Constanta 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
19 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
23 U Craiova 1948 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +3
24 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
28 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
38 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
62 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Astra Ploiesti 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 +1
71 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 0 +1
93 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
97 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Inainte Modelu's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Inainte Modelu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.