Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 05:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Csikszereda

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.28 Harman 0 : 2 Csikszereda 4.88 4.10 1.49
4 2018.09.13 Csikszereda 3 : 2 Aerostar Bacau 1.43 4.33 5.67
5 2018.09.25 Csikszereda 2 : 1 Energeticianul 3.17 3.50 2.00
1/8 2018.11.01 Csikszereda 4 : 3 ot(p) Dinamo Bucureşti 8.48 4.87 1.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 44
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 23.53% (4/17)
Second 58.82% (10/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
5 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
8 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
9 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
14 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
19 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
25 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
30 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
37 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
39 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
44 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
54 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
61 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
69 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
76 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
91 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
95 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
17 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
41 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
82 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
92 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
2 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
14 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
42 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
43 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
48 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
57 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
81 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Csikszereda's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Csikszereda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.