Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 13:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flacara Moreni

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.28 Flacara Moreni 1 : 0 ot(p) Olimpic Cetate 2.16 3.71 2.65
4 2018.09.18 Flacara Moreni 1 : 2 Chindia Targoviste 7.30 4.51 1.34
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
8 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
19 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
30 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
37 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
39 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
43 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
54 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
55 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
60 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
69 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
99 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
16 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
41 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
92 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
2 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
42 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
48 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
81 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Flacara Moreni's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Flacara Moreni's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.