Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 12:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lugoj CSM

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Cetate Deva 1 : 2 Lugoj CSM - - -
3 2018.08.28 Ghiroda 0 : 1 ot(p) Lugoj CSM 1.50 4.02 5.13
4 2018.09.12 Lugoj CSM 1 : 2 Energeticianul 5.44 3.94 1.51
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
6 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
8 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
14 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
30 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
38 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
39 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
40 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
61 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
64 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
73 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
77 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
78 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
82 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
87 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
93 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
50 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
78 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
84 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
10 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
16 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
25 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
49 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
59 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
78 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
81 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Lugoj CSM's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Lugoj CSM's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.