Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 13:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balotesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.09.11 Vointa Turnu Magurele 3 : 2 Balotesti 1.66 3.61 4.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
3 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
5 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
11 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
17 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
19 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
57 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
68 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
86 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
88 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
18 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
31 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
41 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
65 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
89 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
30 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
50 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
96 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Balotesti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Balotesti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.