Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 11:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Damila Maciuca

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.09.12 Unirea Slobozia 2 : 3 Damila Maciuca 5.31 4.19 1.48
5 2018.09.25 Damila Maciuca 0 : 2 U Craiova 1948 9.88 5.07 1.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
24 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
25 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
37 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
42 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
60 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
62 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
67 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Vointa Turnu Magurele 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +2
78 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
84 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
90 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
92 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Csikszereda 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
99 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
7 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
40 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
64 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
75 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
92 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
11 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
34 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
54 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
65 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +1
71 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Damila Maciuca's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Damila Maciuca's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.