Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.09.26 Concordia - : - Viitorul Constanta - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
32 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
35 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
43 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
54 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
61 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
63 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
78 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
79 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
85 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
92 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
94 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
7 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
17 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
41 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
65 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
93 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
2 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
66 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
72 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Viitorul Constanta's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Viitorul Constanta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.