Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 09:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sanatatea Cluj CS

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS - - -
3 2018.08.28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.70 3.66 2.17
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
8 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
11 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
14 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
34 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
39 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
52 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
56 Vointa Turnu Magurele 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +2
57 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
63 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
66 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Csikszereda 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
73 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
96 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
12 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
14 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
42 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
43 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
52 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
80 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
3 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
40 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +1
49 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
82 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
88 Astra Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Sanatatea Cluj CS's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Sanatatea Cluj CS's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.