Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 21:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Astra Ploiesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.09.27 Luceafarul Oradea - : - Astra Ploiesti 5.20 3.65 1.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
2 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
9 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
11 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
42 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
55 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
60 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
78 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
84 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
96 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
11 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
37 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
82 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
22 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
24 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
46 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
89 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Astra Ploiesti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Astra Ploiesti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.