Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 20:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gloria Bistrita

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2018.08.15 Gloria Bistrita - : - Avantul Reghin - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
10 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
11 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
16 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
23 Astra Ploiesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +1
24 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
25 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Csikszereda 5 3 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 4 -1
32 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
41 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
53 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
55 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
56 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
59 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
63 U Craiova 1948 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +3
64 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
73 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
79 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
91 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
93 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
7 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
24 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
38 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
48 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Csikszereda 4 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
71 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
96 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
2 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
3 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
4 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
13 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
37 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
43 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Astra Ploiesti 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 +1
46 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
57 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
59 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 0 +1
68 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
72 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Viitorul Constanta 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
93 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
97 U Craiova 1948 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +3
98 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Gloria Bistrita's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Gloria Bistrita's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.