Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 14:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Concordia

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.09.26 Concordia - : - Viitorul Constanta - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
2 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
11 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
14 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
20 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
25 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
28 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
32 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
60 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
72 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
77 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
95 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
97 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
4 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
55 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
76 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
11 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
42 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
70 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
86 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Concordia's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Concordia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.