Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 20:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Dej

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 2 : 6 Unirea Dej - - -
2 2019.08.14 Floresti CS 0 : 4 Unirea Dej - - -
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Dej 0 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 6.00 4.57 1.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 20% (3/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
10 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
31 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
34 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
35 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
36 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
46 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
50 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
54 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
64 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
69 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
78 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
83 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
106 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
108 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
111 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
117 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
118 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
129 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
142 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
22 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
35 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
44 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
53 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
102 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
104 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
111 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
118 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
30 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
40 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
42 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
59 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
113 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
130 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
136 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
140 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
142 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Unirea Dej's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Unirea Dej's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.