Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 04:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gloria Buzău

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2019.08.28 Avantul Zarnesti - : - Gloria Buzău - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
4 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
11 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
17 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
31 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
46 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
47 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
51 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
55 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
57 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
65 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
70 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
74 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
75 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +3
83 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
90 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Dinamo Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
98 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
103 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 CSMS Iasi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
113 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
114 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
121 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
126 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
128 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
129 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
131 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
137 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
5 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
10 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
43 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
53 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
55 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 CSMS Iasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
65 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
73 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
88 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
116 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
120 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
122 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
5 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
11 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
15 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
18 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
46 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
50 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
58 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
61 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
62 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
63 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dinamo Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
70 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
75 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
92 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
95 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
96 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
111 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
122 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
124 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
128 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
129 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
138 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
142 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
144 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Gloria Buzău's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Gloria Buzău's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.