Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 21:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.09.27 Unirea Alba Iulia - : - Steaua Bucureşti 13.00 6.20 1.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
27 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
38 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
41 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
44 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
59 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
64 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
87 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
93 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
96 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
11 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
24 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
44 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
72 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
33 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
79 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Steaua Bucureşti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Steaua Bucureşti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.