Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 05:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arges Piesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.09.12 Slatina CSM 2 : 0 Arges Piesti 8.94 5.38 1.24
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
6 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
30 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
31 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
34 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
38 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
40 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
43 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
48 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
50 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
66 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
68 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
73 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
90 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
96 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
98 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
13 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
25 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
43 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
46 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
70 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
8 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
12 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
21 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
47 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
71 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
73 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
77 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Arges Piesti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019. You can check Arges Piesti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.