Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 06:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flacara Horezu vs. Arges Piesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Flacara Horezu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Minerul Costesti 2 : 3 Flacara Horezu - - -
3 2019.08.28 Flacara Horezu 2 : 0 Pandurii 1.41 4.50 5.83
4 2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72
5  2019.09.24 Flacara Horezu - : - Astra Ploiesti 14.50 6.80 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39

Arges Piesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 39
Prediction Home Win

Flacara Horezu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Arges Piesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
22 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
23 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
24 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
28 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
41 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
45 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
46 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
51 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
67 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
80 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
91 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
92 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
97 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
104 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
105 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
107 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
127 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
129 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
12 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
26 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
28 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
34 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
43 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
95 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
114 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
24 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
37 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
48 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
76 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
95 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
97 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
103 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
109 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
119 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
121 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
125 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
127 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
130 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
137 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Flacara Horezu compares to Arges Piesti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.