Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs. Mostistea Ulmu

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


CSA Steaua Bucuresti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8 : 0 Mihai Bravu - - -
2 2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25
3 2019.08.28 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 : 0 Balotesti 1.31 5.17 7.17
4 2019.09.11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 ot Concordia 2.78 3.45 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mostistea Ulmu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Mostistea Ulmu 3 : 0 Oltenita - - -
2 2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

Mostistea Ulmu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
4 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
39 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
43 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
44 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
52 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
56 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
57 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
61 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
71 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
72 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
85 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
100 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
115 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
117 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
124 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
125 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
127 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
145 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
43 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
45 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
61 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
110 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
112 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
118 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
4 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
43 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
47 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
67 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
80 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
85 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
90 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
97 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
116 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
138 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
140 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
144 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how CSA Steaua Bucuresti compares to Mostistea Ulmu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.