Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 11:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs. Concordia

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


CSA Steaua Bucuresti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8 : 0 Mihai Bravu - - -
2 2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25
3 2019.08.28 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 : 0 Balotesti 1.31 5.17 7.17
4 2019.09.11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 ot Concordia 2.78 3.45 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Concordia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 ot Concordia 2.78 3.45 2.22
5 2019.09.24 Concordia 2 : 3 Voluntari FC 2.93 3.19 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 ot Concordia 2.78 3.45 2.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

Concordia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
8 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
13 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
31 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
36 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
38 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
39 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
41 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
47 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
59 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
72 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
101 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
102 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
106 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
110 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
111 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
120 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
124 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
125 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
129 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
130 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
14 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
30 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
32 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
43 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
44 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
97 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
110 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
128 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
2 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
6 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
12 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
38 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
60 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
66 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
70 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
72 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
79 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
113 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
115 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
117 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSA Steaua Bucuresti compares to Concordia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.