Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Avantul Zarnesti vs. Metalul Buzau

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Avantul Zarnesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Avantul Zarnesti 3 : 0 Mausoleul Marasesti - - -
2  2019.08.14 Avantul Zarnesti - : - Metalul Buzau - - -
3  2019.08.28 Avantul Zarnesti - : - Gloria Buzău - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Metalul Buzau


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Metalul Buzau 1 : 0 ot Focsani 2.98 3.47 2.20
5 2019.09.24 Metalul Buzau 1 : 0 Csikszereda 4.23 3.48 1.74
1/8 2019.10.31 Metalul Buzau 0 : 3 CSMS Iasi 8.05 4.81 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Avantul Zarnesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Metalul Buzau

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
4 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
5 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
7 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
27 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
29 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
60 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
68 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
69 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
73 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
79 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
83 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
84 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
88 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
96 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
97 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
112 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
125 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
133 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
142 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
144 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
9 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
15 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
74 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
89 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
137 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
139 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
141 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
10 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
20 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
27 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
28 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
31 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
38 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
66 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
81 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
83 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
111 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
112 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
113 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
141 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
144 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Avantul Zarnesti compares to Metalul Buzau by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.