Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Real Bradu vs. Vedita Colonesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Real Bradu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 : 2 ot Real Bradu - - -
2 2019.08.14 Real Bradu 0 : 3 Vedita Colonesti 5.25 4.50 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vedita Colonesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Slatina CSM 1 : 3 Vedita Colonesti - - -
2 2019.08.14 Real Bradu 0 : 3 Vedita Colonesti 5.25 4.50 1.45
3 2019.08.27 Vedita Colonesti 3 : 1 Filiasi 1.78 3.80 3.60
4 2019.09.10 Vedita Colonesti 1 : 2 ot U Craiova 1948 3.84 3.82 1.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Real Bradu 0 : 3 Vedita Colonesti 5.25 4.50 1.45

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Real Bradu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)

Vedita Colonesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
7 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
8 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
11 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
12 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
16 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
24 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
25 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
26 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
31 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
37 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
40 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
55 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
61 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
65 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
69 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
70 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
72 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
79 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
80 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
82 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
100 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
104 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
141 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
142 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
16 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
35 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
47 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
65 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
67 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
73 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
87 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
93 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
130 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
143 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
3 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
5 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
8 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
10 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
22 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
40 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
50 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
51 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
71 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
73 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
76 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
82 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
93 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
95 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
98 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
99 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
100 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
103 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
110 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
112 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
134 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
138 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
143 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Real Bradu compares to Vedita Colonesti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.