Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ajax Botoroaga vs. Alexandria

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ajax Botoroaga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ajax Botoroaga 5 : 3 Sporting Rosiori - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Alexandria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -
3 2019.08.27 Alexandria 0 : 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 9.00 4.65 1.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ajax Botoroaga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 8.33% (1/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

Alexandria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
28 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
32 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
33 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
36 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
37 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
38 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
47 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
52 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
56 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
64 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
71 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
80 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
83 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
103 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
110 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
111 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
117 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
118 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
131 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
142 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
23 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
35 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
45 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
54 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
101 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
103 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
130 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
31 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
41 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
43 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
46 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
52 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
59 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
69 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
73 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
78 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
114 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
116 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
123 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
130 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
136 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
141 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
143 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ajax Botoroaga compares to Alexandria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.