Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 23:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tunari vs. Metaloglobus Bukure

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Tunari


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Domnesti 0 : 9 Tunari 9.00 6.00 1.22
3 2019.08.28 Tunari 1 : 0 Unirea Slobozia 2.42 3.60 2.45
4 2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Metaloglobus Bukure


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71
5 2019.09.26 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 9.20 4.92 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tunari

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

Metaloglobus Bukure

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
4 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
5 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
6 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
8 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
11 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
15 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
16 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
18 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
36 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
40 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
43 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
62 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
75 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
79 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
80 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
88 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
93 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
97 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
107 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
108 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
121 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
136 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
142 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
145 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
2 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
4 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
10 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
18 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
24 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
30 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
35 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
40 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
67 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
80 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
89 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
98 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
8 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
9 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
10 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
14 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
19 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
23 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
30 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
32 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
36 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
38 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
40 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
47 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
75 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
84 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
86 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
92 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
104 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
117 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
120 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
122 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
132 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Tunari compares to Metaloglobus Bukure by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.