Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sanatatea Darabani vs. Foresta Suceava

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Sanatatea Darabani


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Viitorul Albesti 3 : 9 Sanatatea Darabani - - -
2 2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Foresta Suceava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -
3 2019.08.28 Foresta Suceava 3 : 0 Bucovina Radauti 2.10 3.65 2.87
4 2019.09.10 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Aerostar Bacau 1.83 3.87 3.54
5 2019.09.24 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 10.13 5.55 1.22
1/8 2019.10.30 Foresta Suceava 0 : 4 Dinamo Bucureşti 8.44 5.04 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Sanatatea Darabani

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 7.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/15)
Second 0% (0/15)

Foresta Suceava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 3.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 4 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 37.5% (6/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
2 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
11 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
15 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
16 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
20 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
28 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
44 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
48 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
59 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
67 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
73 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
74 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
75 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
77 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
83 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
95 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
108 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
128 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
137 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
141 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
145 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
9 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
18 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
65 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
67 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
144 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
3 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
5 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
33 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
37 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
53 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
73 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
78 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
95 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
97 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
100 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
105 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
107 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Sanatatea Darabani compares to Foresta Suceava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.