Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ghiroda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Millenium Giarmata 1 : 2 Ghiroda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Dumbravita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 31
Prediction Home Win

Ghiroda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Dumbravita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Faurei 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
3 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
11 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ghiroda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
24 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
35 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
36 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
39 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
41 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
43 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
55 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Petrila 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Flacara Moreni 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Sanmartin 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
82 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
92 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
3 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
8 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vedita Colonesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
20 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tunari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Flacara Horezu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
35 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Faurei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Industria Galda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Unirea Dej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Focsani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
77 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
85 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
3 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
16 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
21 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
22 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Faurei 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
39 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
51 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
96 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Ghiroda compares to Dumbravita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.