Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ghiroda vs. Dumbravita

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ghiroda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Millenium Giarmata 1 : 2 Ghiroda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15
3 2019.08.27 Ghiroda 6 : 1 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.30 5.75 6.50
4 2019.09.10 Ghiroda 1 : 3 Ripensia Timisoara 3.88 3.72 1.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Dumbravita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Ghiroda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Dumbravita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
4 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
5 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
7 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
25 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
29 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
58 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
68 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
69 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
73 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
79 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
86 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
91 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
96 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
97 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
110 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
125 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
133 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
139 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
140 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
142 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
9 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
15 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
74 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
88 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
107 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
136 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
139 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
141 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
10 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
20 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
27 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
28 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
31 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
38 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
70 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
81 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
83 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
111 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
112 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
141 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
144 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ghiroda compares to Dumbravita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.