Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 03:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Performanta Ighiu vs. Sanatatea Cluj CS

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019


Performanta Ighiu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2018.08.15 Industria Galda - : - Performanta Ighiu - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sanatatea Cluj CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.15 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS - - -
3 2018.08.28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.70 3.66 2.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Performanta Ighiu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Sanatatea Cluj CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
8 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
9 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
15 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
16 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
20 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
23 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
38 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
44 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
48 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
49 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
56 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
60 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
61 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
65 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
67 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
83 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
85 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
30 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
42 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
60 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
63 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
90 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
7 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
22 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
29 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
38 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
64 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
88 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
93 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
94 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Performanta Ighiu compares to Sanatatea Cluj CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.