Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 03:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Performanta Ighiu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2018.08.15 Industria Galda - : - Performanta Ighiu - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Petrolul Ploiesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Tunari 2 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 7.31 4.75 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Performanta Ighiu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Petrolul Ploiesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
2 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
15 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
33 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
41 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
47 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
58 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
60 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
75 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
3 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
11 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
23 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
39 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
40 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
36 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
70 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Performanta Ighiu compares to Petrolul Ploiesti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.