Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 17:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Comuna Recea vs. Universitatea Cluj

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019


Comuna Recea


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.28 Minaur Baia Mare 0 : 1 Comuna Recea 1.64 4.08 3.89
4 2018.09.13 Comuna Recea 1 : 3 Universitatea Cluj 5.81 4.40 1.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Universitatea Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Gloria Buzău 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 7.19 4.55 1.34
4 2018.09.13 Comuna Recea 1 : 3 Universitatea Cluj 5.81 4.40 1.43
5 2018.09.26 Progresul Bucureşti 0 : 1 Universitatea Cluj 4.45 3.79 1.62
1/8 2018.10.31 Universitatea Cluj 3 : 4 ot Astra Ploiesti 3.31 3.15 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.13 Comuna Recea 1 : 3 Universitatea Cluj 5.81 4.40 1.43
2017.09.13 Universitatea Cluj 5 : 1 Comuna Recea - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Comuna Recea

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Universitatea Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Energeticianul 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Buftea CS 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
12 Vointa Turnu Magurele 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
18 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Damila Maciuca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sporting Liesti 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
21 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
25 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Csikszereda 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 3 =1
28 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Chindia Targoviste 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
43 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
49 Botosani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
52 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 CSMS Iasi 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
61 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
65 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
69 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
71 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Bucovina Radauti 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =2
89 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =1
94 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 UT Arad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Progresul Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Flacara Moreni 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
25 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Buftea CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bucovina Radauti 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
36 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
49 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Csikszereda 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
66 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Concordia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slatina CSM 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 -1
69 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sporting Liesti 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
97 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +1
5 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
6 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
14 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 CSMS Iasi 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
29 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
32 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +3
38 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Chindia Targoviste 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
47 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dunarea Calarasi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
58 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
66 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Concordia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +1
70 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Energeticianul 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Botosani 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
94 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 =1
95 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 U Craiova 1948 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 +2
99 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Comuna Recea compares to Universitatea Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.