Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flacara Moreni vs. Pucioasa

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Flacara Moreni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Blejoi Vispesti 0 : 2 ot Flacara Moreni - - -
2 2019.08.14 Flacara Moreni 4 : 1 ot Pucioasa 1.55 4.40 4.40
3 2019.08.28 Flacara Moreni 3 : 1 Progresul Spartac 2.12 3.50 2.93
4 2019.09.10 Flacara Moreni 1 : 2 Mioveni 4.68 3.94 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Pucioasa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Flacara Moreni 4 : 1 ot Pucioasa 1.55 4.40 4.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Flacara Moreni 4 : 1 ot Pucioasa 1.55 4.40 4.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Flacara Moreni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 28.57% (4/14)

Pucioasa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
8 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
10 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
11 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
13 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
17 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
18 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
29 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
42 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
45 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
64 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
71 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
75 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
79 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
80 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
90 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
94 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
95 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
99 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
107 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
108 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
111 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
114 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
123 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
128 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
138 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
144 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
3 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
5 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
19 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
20 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
31 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
35 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
68 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
81 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
99 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
118 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
9 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
14 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
24 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
25 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
31 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
33 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
36 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
38 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
41 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
43 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
76 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
84 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
86 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
88 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
91 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
105 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
123 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
132 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Flacara Moreni compares to Pucioasa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.