Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 15:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flacara Moreni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.28 Flacara Moreni 1 : 0 ot(p) Olimpic Cetate 2.16 3.71 2.65
4  2018.09.18 Flacara Moreni - : - Chindia Targoviste 7.30 4.51 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Chindia Targoviste


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4  2018.09.18 Flacara Moreni - : - Chindia Targoviste 7.30 4.51 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Flacara Moreni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Chindia Targoviste

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Oltenita 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Liesti 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 2 =2
6 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Harman 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Vointa Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 +1
14 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Axiopolis 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
20 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Sporting Rosiori 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
31 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Bucovina Radauti 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
33 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Ghiroda 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
43 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
48 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
53 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bragadiru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sacele FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
61 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Csikszereda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Roman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Avrig 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tunari 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Lugoj CSM 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sporting Liesti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Rapid Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
13 Bucovina Radauti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
14 Roman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tunari 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Unirea Mircesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sacele FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Petrofac Ticleni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Bascov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Comuna Recea 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Galati 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Croatia Clocotici 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Scolar Resita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sportul Petresti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Progresul Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Ghiroda 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gloria Buzău 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Avrig 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Axiopolis 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 UT Arad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Harman 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Slatina CSM 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
71 Victoria Zabrani 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Victoria Traian 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Minaur Baia Mare 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Focsani 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
83 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Oltenita 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
5 Sporting Liesti 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Soimii Lipova 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Cluj 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
9 Olimpic Cetate 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
10 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Sanatatea Darabani 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Bucovina Radauti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Roman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tunari 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Unirea Slobozia 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Energeticianul 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Petrofac Ticleni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Damila Maciuca 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Aerostar Bacau 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Comuna Recea 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Croatia Clocotici 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Scolar Resita 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Vointa Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sportul Petresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Otelul Galati 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Stiinta Miroslava 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Progresul Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gloria Cornesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Sporting Rosiori 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Luceafarul Oradea 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Avrig 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Popesti-Leordeni 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Axiopolis 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Bragadiru 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sticla Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Harman 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Victoria Zabrani 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lugoj CSM 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Performanta Ighiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Victoria Traian 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Industria Galda 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Focsani 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Farul Constanta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Flacara Moreni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Flacara Moreni compares to Chindia Targoviste by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.